Saint Petersburg Stadium, St. Petersburg, grass, Cap.: 68000
V. Karpin Russia, 02/02/1969
team logo
Russia
Russia
1912
  • Home

    Total matches

    Away

    0
    Νίκες
    0
    Ισοπ
    1
    Ήττες
    3
    Νίκες
    1
    Ισοπ
    0
    Ήττες
    1

    General Statistics

    Home Away Total
    Group Stage
    Γκολ Υπέρ 1 1 2
    Γκολ κατά 4 3 7
    Δεν δέχτηκε γκολ 0 1 1
    Δεν σκόραρε 0 1 1
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_PENALTIES
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_GOALS_CONCEDED_MINUTES
    Μ.Ο Γκολ υπέρ 1 0.5 0.67
    Μ.Ο Γκολ κατά 4 1.5 2.33
    Μ.Ο 1ου Γκολ υπέρ 70m 45m 58m
    Μ.Ο 1ου Γκολ κατά 10m 38m 24m
    Επιθέσεις ομάδας 345
    Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις 157
    Μ.Ο Κατοχής μπάλας 43.00
    Φάουλ ομάδας 39
    Μ.Ο Φάουλ ομάδας/Παιχνίδι 13.00
    Οφσάιντ ομάδας 9
    Κόκκινη κάρτα 0
    Κίτρινη κάρτα 5
    Αποκρούσεις 2
    Σουτ εκτός εστίας 19
    Μ.Ο Σουτ εκτός εστίας/Παιχνίδι 6.33
    Σουτ στην εστία 6
    Μ.Ο Σουτ στην εστία/Παιχνίδι 2.00
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_AVG_CORNERS 3.00
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_TOTAL_CORNERS 9
    Γκολ/Γκολ %
    Over 2.5 γκολ (0,5)
    (1,5)
    (2,5)
    (3,5)
    (4,5)
    (5,5)
    100%
    100%
    100%
    100%
    100%
    0%
    100%
    50%
    50%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    100.00%
    75.00%
    75.00%
    50.00%
    50.00%
    0.00%
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_AVG_PLAYER_RATING
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_AVG_PLAYER_RATING_PER_MATCH
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_TACKLES 58

    Top Scorers

    A. Dzyuba
    player
    Goals
    1

    Γκολ / λεπτό στη διοργάνωση

  • Ομάδα

    14
    G. Dzhikiya
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    270
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Interceptions
    1
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    5
    Blocks
    1
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.63
    Fouls committed
    2
    Fouls drawn
    2
    Crosses total
    1
    Duels total
    17
    Duels won
    9
    Passes total
    133
    Passes accuracy
    80
    4
    V. Karavaev
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    144
    Appearences
    3
    Substitute in
    3
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    Tackles
    4
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.60
    Crosses total
    3
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    1
    Duels total
    9
    Duels won
    5
    Passes total
    48
    Passes accuracy
    70
    Passes key passes
    1
    21
    D. Fomin
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    20
    A. Ionov
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Substitutes on bench
    2
    23
    D. Kuzyaev
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    186
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute out
    2
    Interceptions
    1
    Tackles
    5
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.85
    Fouls committed
    2
    Fouls drawn
    1
    Crosses total
    4
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    9
    Dribbles success
    7
    Dribbles dribbled past
    2
    Duels total
    25
    Duels won
    18
    Passes total
    88
    Passes accuracy
    88
    Passes key passes
    1
    Shots shots total
    1
    Shots shots on target
    1
    15
    A. Miranchuk
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    174
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Goals
    1
    Dispossesed
    3
    Tackles
    3
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    7.02
    Fouls drawn
    4
    Crosses total
    2
    Dribbles attempts
    5
    Dribbles success
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    1
    Duels total
    21
    Duels won
    11
    Passes total
    53
    Passes accuracy
    86
    Passes key passes
    4
    Shots shots total
    2
    Shots shots on target
    1
    3
    I. Diveev
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    225
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Interceptions
    3
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    7
    Blocks
    2
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    7.10
    Fouls committed
    3
    Fouls drawn
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    2
    Duels total
    26
    Duels won
    17
    Passes total
    129
    Passes accuracy
    74
    Shots shots total
    1
    6
    D. Cheryshev
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    34
    Appearences
    1
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    Tackles
    1
    Cleansheets
    0
    Rating
    6.41
    Fouls committed
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    1
    Duels total
    5
    Duels won
    1
    Passes total
    3
    Passes accuracy
    66
    Passes key passes
    1
    10
    A. Zabolotnyi
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    12
    Y. Dyupin
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    2
    M. Figueira Fernandes
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    206
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute out
    1
    Interceptions
    2
    Tackles
    4
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.52
    Fouls drawn
    4
    Crosses total
    3
    Crosses accurate
    2
    Dribbles attempts
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    5
    Duels total
    22
    Duels won
    14
    Passes total
    53
    Passes accuracy
    78
    Shots shots total
    2
    Shots shots on target
    1
    8
    D. Barinov
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    136
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    2
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.75
    Fouls committed
    3
    Fouls drawn
    2
    Dribbles attempts
    1
    Dribbles success
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    4
    Duels total
    20
    Duels won
    6
    Passes total
    103
    Passes accuracy
    74
    17
    A. Golovin
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    270
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Dispossesed
    6
    Interceptions
    1
    Tackles
    4
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.89
    Fouls committed
    4
    Fouls drawn
    5
    Crosses total
    18
    Crosses accurate
    5
    Dribbles attempts
    8
    Dribbles success
    5
    Dribbles dribbled past
    2
    Duels total
    33
    Duels won
    15
    Passes total
    107
    Passes accuracy
    79
    Passes key passes
    3
    Shots shots total
    4
    Shots shots on target
    1
    26
    M. Mukhin
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    65
    Appearences
    3
    Substitute in
    3
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    Dispossesed
    2
    Interceptions
    1
    Tackles
    7
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.62
    Fouls committed
    2
    Fouls drawn
    1
    Crosses total
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    1
    Duels total
    13
    Duels won
    8
    Passes total
    20
    Passes accuracy
    77
    11
    R. Zobnin
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    243
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute out
    1
    Dispossesed
    1
    Interceptions
    5
    Tackles
    7
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.46
    Fouls committed
    5
    Fouls drawn
    6
    Crosses total
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    7
    Duels total
    31
    Duels won
    15
    Passes total
    116
    Passes accuracy
    70
    Passes key passes
    1
    Shots shots total
    2
    19
    R. Zhemaletdinov
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Minutes
    67
    Appearences
    2
    Substitute in
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    Dispossesed
    2
    Tackles
    1
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.54
    Fouls drawn
    1
    Duels total
    5
    Duels won
    2
    Passes total
    18
    Passes accuracy
    76
    Shots shots total
    2
    G. Alvim Marinato
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    A. Lunev
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    A. Maximenko
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    S. Pesyakov
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    M. Osipenko
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    I. Samoshnikov
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    Z. Bakaev
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    A. Erokhin
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    A. Zakharyan
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    F. Smolov
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    K. Tyukavin
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    D. Chistyakov
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
    A. Sutormin
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Russia
  • Προηγούμενα παιχνίδια

    WC Qualification Europe

    Russia

    team logo
    2
    :
    0
    team logo

    Malta

    WC Qualification Europe

    Cyprus

    team logo
    0
    :
    2
    team logo

    Russia

    WC Qualification Europe

    Russia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Croatia

    European Championship

    Russia

    team logo
    1
    :
    4
    team logo

    Denmark

    European Championship

    Finland

    team logo
    0
    :
    1
    team logo

    Russia


    Επόμενα παιχνίδια

    WC Qualification Europe

    Russia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Slovakia

    WC Qualification Europe

    Slovenia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Russia

    WC Qualification Europe

    Russia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Cyprus

    WC Qualification Europe

    Croatia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Russia

  • Ranking

    Group A

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Italy
    Italy
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 7 GA 0
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    GD 7 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Wales
    Wales
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 3 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 1 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 1 Β 4
    FORM
    D
    W
    L
    3
    Switzerland
    Switzerland
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 1 GA 4
    GD -1 Β 4
    FORM
    D
    L
    W
    4
    Turkey
    Turkey
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 1 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 0 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD -7 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Group B

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Belgium
    Belgium
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 7 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 1
    GD 6 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Denmark
    Denmark
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 5 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 1 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 1
    GD 1 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    L
    W
    3
    Finland
    Finland
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 1 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 0 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    GD -2 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Russia
    Russia
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD -5 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    W
    L

    Group C

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Netherlands
    Netherlands
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    GD 6 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Austria
    Austria
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    GD 1 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    GD -1 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    W
    L
    4
    North Macedonia
    North Macedonia
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 2 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 5
    GD -6 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Group D

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    England
    England
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 2 GA 0
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    GD 2 Β 7
    FORM
    W
    D
    W
    2
    Croatia
    Croatia
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 1
    GD 1 Β 4
    FORM
    L
    D
    W
    3
    Czech Republic
    Czech Republic
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 3 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 1
    GD 1 Β 4
    FORM
    W
    D
    L
    4
    Scotland
    Scotland
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 1 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD -4 Β 1
    FORM
    L
    D
    L

    Group E

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Sweden
    Sweden
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    GD 2 Β 7
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Spain
    Spain
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 6 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 1 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 0
    GD 5 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    D
    W
    3
    Slovakia
    Slovakia
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 2
    GD -5 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Poland
    Poland
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 4 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    GD -2 Β 1
    FORM
    L
    D
    L

    Group F

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    France
    France
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 3 GA 3
    GD 1 Β 5
    FORM
    W
    D
    D
    2
    Germany
    Germany
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 2 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 3
    GD 1 Β 4
    FORM
    L
    W
    D
    3
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 7 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    GD 1 Β 4
    FORM
    W
    L
    D
    4
    Hungary
    Hungary
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 3 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 1 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 2 GA 2
    GD -3 Β 2
    FORM
    L
    D
    D