Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje, grass, Cap.: 32580
B. Milevski FYR Macedonia, 25/03/1971
team logo
North Macedonia
Macedonia FYR
1948
  • Home

    Total matches

    Away

    1
    Νίκες
    2
    Ισοπ
    1
    Ήττες
    8
    Νίκες
    2
    Ισοπ
    1
    Ήττες
    1

    General Statistics

    Home Away Total
    Group Stage
    Γκολ Υπέρ 5 10 15
    Γκολ κατά 4 6 10
    Δεν δέχτηκε γκολ 3 1 4
    Δεν σκόραρε 3 0 3
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_PENALTIES
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_GOALS_CONCEDED_MINUTES
    Μ.Ο Γκολ υπέρ 1.25 2.5 1.88
    Μ.Ο Γκολ κατά 1 1.5 1.25
    Μ.Ο 1ου Γκολ υπέρ 7m 44m 37m
    Μ.Ο 1ου Γκολ κατά 56m 50m 55m
    Επιθέσεις ομάδας 1026
    Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις 450
    Μ.Ο Κατοχής μπάλας 56.13
    Φάουλ ομάδας 84
    Μ.Ο Φάουλ ομάδας/Παιχνίδι 10.50
    Οφσάιντ ομάδας 22
    Κόκκινη κάρτα 0
    Κίτρινη κάρτα 18
    Αποκρούσεις 15
    Σουτ εκτός εστίας 77
    Μ.Ο Σουτ εκτός εστίας/Παιχνίδι 9.63
    Σουτ στην εστία 50
    Μ.Ο Σουτ στην εστία/Παιχνίδι 6.25
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_AVG_CORNERS 3.75
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_TOTAL_CORNERS 30
    Γκολ/Γκολ %
    Over 2.5 γκολ (0,5)
    (1,5)
    (2,5)
    (3,5)
    (4,5)
    (5,5)
    50%
    50%
    50%
    50%
    25%
    0%
    100%
    100%
    100%
    75%
    25%
    0%
    75.00%
    75.00%
    75.00%
    62.50%
    25.00%
    0.00%
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_AVG_PLAYER_RATING
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_AVG_PLAYER_RATING_PER_MATCH
    _TEAM_GS_LABEL_TACKLES 103

    Top Scorers

    9
    A. Trajkovski
    Attacker
    player
    Goals
    3
    14
    D. Velkovski
    Defender
    player
    Goals
    2
    16
    B. Nikolov
    Midfielder
    player
    Goals
    1

    Γκολ / λεπτό στη διοργάνωση

  • Ομάδα

    22
    D. Shishkovski
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    8
    6
    V. Musliu
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    630
    Appearences
    7
    Lineups
    7
    Interceptions
    8
    Yellowcards
    2
    Tackles
    11
    Blocks
    3
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    6.91
    Fouls committed
    8
    Fouls drawn
    6
    Dribbles attempts
    1
    Dribbles success
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    3
    Duels total
    45
    Duels won
    28
    Passes total
    431
    Passes accuracy
    84
    Passes key passes
    1
    Shots shots total
    3
    Shots shots on target
    2
    4
    K. Ristevski
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    307
    Appearences
    7
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    4
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    5
    Assists
    1
    Dispossesed
    3
    Interceptions
    5
    Tackles
    2
    Blocks
    0
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    6.69
    Fouls committed
    2
    Fouls drawn
    3
    Crosses total
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    2
    Dribbles success
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    2
    Duels total
    24
    Duels won
    16
    Passes total
    266
    Passes accuracy
    89
    Passes key passes
    2
    Shots shots total
    1
    13
    S. Ristovski
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    651
    Appearences
    8
    Lineups
    8
    Substitute out
    4
    Assists
    1
    Dispossesed
    3
    Interceptions
    10
    Yellowcards
    2
    Tackles
    8
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    6.96
    Fouls committed
    5
    Fouls drawn
    5
    Crosses total
    30
    Crosses accurate
    5
    Dribbles attempts
    8
    Dribbles success
    5
    Dribbles dribbled past
    8
    Duels total
    48
    Duels won
    24
    Passes total
    422
    Passes accuracy
    82
    Passes key passes
    10
    Shots shots total
    2
    14
    D. Velkovski
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    500
    Appearences
    6
    Lineups
    6
    Substitute out
    3
    Goals
    2
    Assists
    1
    Dispossesed
    1
    Interceptions
    13
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    8
    Blocks
    4
    Hit post
    1
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    7.30
    Fouls committed
    5
    Fouls drawn
    3
    Crosses total
    3
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    3
    Dribbles success
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    10
    Duels total
    42
    Duels won
    22
    Passes total
    424
    Passes accuracy
    79
    Passes key passes
    3
    Shots shots total
    4
    Shots shots on target
    2
    3
    G. Zajkov
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    14
    Appearences
    1
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    4
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.71
    Passes total
    21
    Passes accuracy
    95
    15
    T. Kostadinov
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    330
    Appearences
    4
    Lineups
    4
    Substitute out
    3
    Dispossesed
    2
    Interceptions
    5
    Yellowcards
    2
    Tackles
    6
    Cleansheets
    2
    Rating
    6.82
    Fouls committed
    11
    Fouls drawn
    6
    Crosses total
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    2
    Dribbles success
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    4
    Duels total
    36
    Duels won
    18
    Passes total
    135
    Passes accuracy
    73
    Passes key passes
    3
    Shots shots total
    2
    Shots shots on target
    1
    16
    B. Nikolov
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    235
    Appearences
    6
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    3
    Substitute out
    3
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    Goals
    1
    Dispossesed
    1
    Interceptions
    5
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    2
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    6.88
    Fouls committed
    7
    Fouls drawn
    4
    Crosses total
    6
    Dribbles attempts
    2
    Dribbles success
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    2
    Duels total
    19
    Duels won
    10
    Passes total
    119
    Passes accuracy
    83
    Passes key passes
    2
    Penalties won
    1
    Shots shots total
    4
    Shots shots on target
    2
    20
    S. Spirovski
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    457
    Appearences
    7
    Lineups
    4
    Substitute in
    3
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    4
    Interceptions
    3
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    4
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    6.92
    Fouls committed
    8
    Fouls drawn
    4
    Dribbles attempts
    7
    Dribbles success
    5
    Dribbles dribbled past
    3
    Duels total
    32
    Duels won
    16
    Passes total
    336
    Passes accuracy
    89
    Passes key passes
    4
    Shots shots total
    5
    Shots shots on target
    2
    9
    A. Trajkovski
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    331
    Appearences
    7
    Lineups
    4
    Substitute in
    3
    Substitute out
    3
    Substitutes on bench
    4
    Goals
    3
    Dispossesed
    12
    Tackles
    3
    Hit post
    1
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    7.16
    Fouls committed
    1
    Fouls drawn
    8
    Crosses total
    19
    Crosses accurate
    5
    Dribbles attempts
    19
    Dribbles success
    9
    Dribbles dribbled past
    1
    Duels total
    48
    Duels won
    23
    Passes total
    128
    Passes accuracy
    83
    Passes key passes
    9
    Shots shots total
    8
    Shots shots on target
    5
    1
    S. Dimitrievski
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    720
    Appearences
    8
    Lineups
    8
    Saves
    23
    Inside box saves
    14
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    6.99
    Fouls drawn
    1
    Duels total
    2
    Duels won
    2
    Passes total
    172
    Passes accuracy
    73
    12
    R. Jankov
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    5
    A. Ademi
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    225
    Appearences
    4
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    2
    Goals
    1
    Assists
    1
    Dispossesed
    1
    Interceptions
    4
    Tackles
    7
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    7.36
    Fouls committed
    4
    Fouls drawn
    3
    Crosses total
    2
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    7
    Dribbles success
    5
    Dribbles dribbled past
    3
    Duels total
    26
    Duels won
    15
    Passes total
    114
    Passes accuracy
    93
    Passes key passes
    4
    Penalties won
    1
    Shots shots total
    2
    Shots shots on target
    2
    24
    D. Avramovski
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    10
    Appearences
    1
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    5
    Dispossesed
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Rating
    6.60
    Duels total
    1
    Passes total
    5
    Passes accuracy
    60
    17
    E. Bardhi
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    489
    Appearences
    6
    Lineups
    6
    Substitute out
    3
    Goals
    1
    Assists
    2
    Dispossesed
    8
    Interceptions
    6
    Tackles
    8
    Hit post
    1
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    7.54
    Fouls committed
    4
    Fouls drawn
    20
    Crosses total
    19
    Crosses accurate
    4
    Dribbles attempts
    23
    Dribbles success
    13
    Dribbles dribbled past
    5
    Duels total
    70
    Duels won
    41
    Passes total
    337
    Passes accuracy
    80
    Passes key passes
    10
    Shots shots total
    8
    Shots shots on target
    4
    21
    E. Elmas
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    720
    Appearences
    8
    Lineups
    8
    Goals
    2
    Dispossesed
    10
    Interceptions
    4
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    9
    Blocks
    1
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    7.07
    Fouls committed
    7
    Fouls drawn
    4
    Crosses total
    4
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    26
    Dribbles success
    20
    Dribbles dribbled past
    5
    Duels total
    67
    Duels won
    36
    Passes total
    414
    Passes accuracy
    89
    Passes key passes
    9
    Shots shots total
    15
    Shots shots on target
    6
    8
    E. Alioski
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    676
    Appearences
    8
    Lineups
    8
    Substitute out
    3
    Goals
    2
    Assists
    2
    Dispossesed
    8
    Interceptions
    8
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    19
    Blocks
    1
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    7.19
    Fouls committed
    7
    Fouls drawn
    14
    Crosses total
    39
    Crosses accurate
    12
    Dribbles attempts
    19
    Dribbles success
    6
    Dribbles dribbled past
    11
    Duels total
    86
    Duels won
    43
    Passes total
    395
    Passes accuracy
    74
    Passes key passes
    17
    Penalties scores
    1
    Penalties committed
    1
    Shots shots total
    7
    Shots shots on target
    4
    D. Iliev
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    5
    N. Serafimov
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    FYR Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    5
    T. Todoroski
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    5
    J. Atanasov
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    5
    25
    D. Churlinov
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    438
    Appearences
    5
    Lineups
    5
    Substitute out
    1
    Goals
    1
    Dispossesed
    7
    Interceptions
    8
    Tackles
    5
    Hit post
    1
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    7.00
    Fouls committed
    1
    Fouls drawn
    4
    Crosses total
    8
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles attempts
    23
    Dribbles success
    18
    Dribbles dribbled past
    5
    Duels total
    46
    Duels won
    28
    Passes total
    140
    Passes accuracy
    85
    Passes key passes
    2
    Shots shots total
    6
    Shots shots on target
    5
    N. Gjorgjev
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Substitutes on bench
    2
    S. Ashkovski
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    64
    Appearences
    5
    Substitute in
    5
    Substitutes on bench
    8
    Dispossesed
    1
    Tackles
    2
    Blocks
    1
    Cleansheets
    4
    Rating
    6.75
    Fouls committed
    2
    Fouls drawn
    3
    Dribbles attempts
    2
    Dribbles success
    2
    Dribbles dribbled past
    1
    Duels total
    12
    Duels won
    7
    Passes total
    39
    Passes accuracy
    92
    Passes key passes
    3
    Shots shots total
    1
    Shots shots on target
    1
    A. Jahović
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    175
    Appearences
    4
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    2
    Substitute out
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    3
    Dispossesed
    2
    Yellowcards
    1
    Tackles
    2
    Cleansheets
    2
    Rating
    6.72
    Fouls committed
    2
    Fouls drawn
    1
    Crosses total
    1
    Crosses accurate
    1
    Dribbles dribbled past
    2
    Duels total
    23
    Duels won
    11
    Passes total
    51
    Passes accuracy
    74
    Passes key passes
    5
    Shots shots total
    1
    B. Miovski
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    61
    Appearences
    2
    Substitute in
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    4
    Yellowcards
    1
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.50
    Fouls committed
    1
    Duels total
    5
    Duels won
    2
    Passes total
    17
    Passes accuracy
    48
    Passes key passes
    1
    Shots shots total
    4
    Shots shots on target
    1
    26
    M. Ristovski
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    North Macedonia
    Minutes
    224
    Appearences
    4
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Dispossesed
    2
    Yellowcards
    2
    Tackles
    3
    Cleansheets
    3
    Rating
    6.91
    Fouls committed
    5
    Fouls drawn
    2
    Dribbles attempts
    6
    Dribbles success
    6
    Dribbles dribbled past
    1
    Duels total
    30
    Duels won
    18
    Passes total
    38
    Passes accuracy
    83
    Passes key passes
    1
    Shots shots total
    7
    Shots shots on target
    2
    E. Rakip
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    Sweden
    Minutes
    46
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    0
    Substitute in
    2
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    2
    Goals
    0
    Owngoals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Saves
    0
    Inside box saves
    0
    Dispossesed
    1
    Interceptions
    2
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Tackles
    1
    Blocks
    0
    Hit post
    0
    Cleansheets
    1
    Rating
    6.28
    Fouls committed
    1
    Fouls drawn
    0
    Crosses total
    0
    Crosses accurate
    0
    Dribbles attempts
    0
    Dribbles success
    0
    Dribbles dribbled past
    0
    Duels total
    4
    Duels won
    2
    Passes total
    19
    Passes accuracy
    83
    Passes key passes
    0
    Penalties won
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    Penalties missed
    0
    Penalties committed
    0
    Penalties saves
    0
    Shots shots total
    0
    Shots shots on target
    0
    Shots shots off target
    0
  • Προηγούμενα παιχνίδια

    WC Qualification Europe

    North Macedonia

    team logo
    0
    :
    4
    team logo

    Germany

    WC Qualification Europe

    Liechtenstein

    team logo
    0
    :
    4
    team logo

    North Macedonia

    WC Qualification Europe

    North Macedonia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Romania

    WC Qualification Europe

    Iceland

    team logo
    2
    :
    2
    team logo

    North Macedonia

    WC Qualification Europe

    North Macedonia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Armenia


    Επόμενα παιχνίδια

    WC Qualification Europe

    Armenia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    North Macedonia

    WC Qualification Europe

    North Macedonia

    team logo
    0
    :
    0
    team logo

    Iceland

  • Ranking

    Group A

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Serbia
    Serbia
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 16 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 12 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 2
    GD 8 Β 17
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 16 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 8 GA 3
    GD 12 Β 16
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Luxembourg
    Luxembourg
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 5 GA 14
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 3 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 9
    GD -9 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    4
    Republic of Ireland
    Republic of Ireland
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 3 GS 8 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 6 GA 5
    GD 0 Β 5
    FORM
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    5
    Azerbaijan
    Azerbaijan
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 6 GS 4 GA 15
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 1 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 3 GA 7
    GD -11 Β 1
    FORM
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L

    Group B

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Sweden
    Sweden
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 12 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 4 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 2
    GD 9 Β 15
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Spain
    Spain
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 4 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 13 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 8 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 5 GA 3
    GD 8 Β 13
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Greece
    Greece
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 3 Η 1 GS 7 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    GD 1 Β 9
    FORM
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Georgia
    Georgia
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 5 GS 4 GA 12
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 1 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 3 GA 7
    GD -8 Β 4
    FORM
    D
    L
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 5 GS 4 GA 14
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 2 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 6
    GD -10 Β 4
    FORM
    W
    D
    L
    L
    L

    Group C

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Italy
    Italy
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 4 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 12 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 8 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 0
    GD 11 Β 14
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    2
    Switzerland
    Switzerland
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 4 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 10 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 7 GA 1
    GD 9 Β 14
    FORM
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Bulgaria
    Bulgaria
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 2 Η 3 GS 6 GA 10
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 2 GA 4
    GD -4 Β 8
    FORM
    D
    D
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Northern Ireland
    Northern Ireland
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 3 GS 5 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 5 GA 7
    GD -2 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    W
    D
    L
    L
    5
    Lithuania
    Lithuania
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 6 GS 4 GA 18
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 4 GA 11
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 0 GA 7
    GD -14 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L

    Group D

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    France
    France
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 3 Η 0 GS 8 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 1
    GD 5 Β 12
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    2
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 6 Η 0 GS 9 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 4 Η 0 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 5 GA 4
    GD 1 Β 9
    FORM
    D
    D
    D
    W
    D
    3
    Finland
    Finland
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 2 Η 2 GS 7 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 3 GA 3
    GD 0 Β 8
    FORM
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 4 Η 1 GS 8 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 3 Η 0 GS 6 GA 4
    GD 1 Β 7
    FORM
    L
    D
    D
    W
    D
    5
    Kazakhstan
    Kazakhstan
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 3 Η 4 GS 5 GA 12
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 2 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    GD -7 Β 3
    FORM
    D
    L
    D
    L
    L

    Group E

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Belgium
    Belgium
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 21 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 14 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 7 GA 3
    GD 17 Β 16
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Czech Republic
    Czech Republic
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 2 Η 2 GS 12 GA 9
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 8 GA 6
    GD 3 Β 11
    FORM
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    3
    Wales
    Wales
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 8 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 7 GA 7
    GD 1 Β 11
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    4
    Estonia
    Estonia
    Α 6
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 4 GS 8 GA 16
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 6 GA 12
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 2 GA 4
    GD -8 Β 4
    FORM
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    5
    Belarus
    Belarus
    Α 7
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 6 GS 6 GA 19
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 6 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 0 GA 11
    GD -13 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L

    Group F

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Denmark
    Denmark
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 8 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 27 GA 0
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 4 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 16 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 4 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 11 GA 0
    GD 27 Β 24
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Scotland
    Scotland
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 13 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 10 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 3 GA 3
    GD 6 Β 17
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Israel
    Israel
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 4 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 18 GA 15
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 8 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 10 GA 9
    GD 3 Β 13
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Austria
    Austria
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 4 GS 11 GA 14
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 3 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 8 GA 8
    GD -3 Β 10
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Faroe Islands
    Faroe Islands
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 6 GS 4 GA 17
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 2 GA 9
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 2 GA 8
    GD -13 Β 4
    FORM
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    6
    Moldova
    Moldova
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 7 GS 4 GA 24
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 2 GA 11
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 2 GA 13
    GD -20 Β 1
    FORM
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L

    Group G

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Netherlands
    Netherlands
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 6 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 29 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 4 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 18 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 11 GA 5
    GD 23 Β 19
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Norway
    Norway
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 15 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 8 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 7 GA 1
    GD 9 Β 17
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    3
    Turkey
    Turkey
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 4 Ι 3 Η 1 GS 19 GA 15
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 3 Η 0 GS 10 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 9 GA 7
    GD 4 Β 15
    FORM
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    4
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 2 Η 3 GS 11 GA 11
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 7 GA 9
    GD 0 Β 11
    FORM
    D
    L
    D
    W
    L
    5
    Latvia
    Latvia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 5 GS 8 GA 13
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 5 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 3 GA 5
    GD -5 Β 5
    FORM
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    6
    Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 8 GS 3 GA 34
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 0 GA 16
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 3 GA 18
    GD -31 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L

    Group H

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Russia
    Russia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 6 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 13 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 5 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 4
    GD 8 Β 19
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Croatia
    Croatia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 13 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 9 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 1
    GD 10 Β 17
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3
    Slovakia
    Slovakia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 4 Η 2 GS 9 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 3 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    GD 1 Β 10
    FORM
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    4
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 4 GS 9 GA 9
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 5 GA 6
    GD 0 Β 10
    FORM
    D
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Malta
    Malta
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 5 GS 8 GA 17
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 7
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 3 GS 4 GA 10
    GD -9 Β 5
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    L
    D
    6
    Cyprus
    Cyprus
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 5 GS 3 GA 13
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 2 GS 3 GA 7
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 0 GA 6
    GD -10 Β 5
    FORM
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D

    Group I

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    England
    England
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 6 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 24 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 12 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 12 GA 1
    GD 21 Β 20
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    W
    D
    2
    Poland
    Poland
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 25 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 13 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 12 GA 6
    GD 17 Β 17
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Albania
    Albania
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 5 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 11 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 5 GA 4
    GD 4 Β 15
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Hungary
    Hungary
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 2 Η 3 GS 13 GA 12
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 5 GA 9
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 8 GA 3
    GD 1 Β 11
    FORM
    L
    L
    W
    L
    D
    5
    Andorra
    Andorra
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 6 GS 7 GA 19
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 3 GA 10
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 4 GA 9
    GD -12 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    6
    San Marino
    San Marino
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 8 GS 1 GA 32
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 1 GA 15
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 0 GA 17
    GD -31 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L

    Group J

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Germany
    Germany
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 7 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 23 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 12 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 4 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 11 GA 0
    GD 20 Β 21
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Romania
    Romania
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 4 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 11 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 5 GA 5
    GD 3 Β 13
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    L
    W
    3
    North Macedonia
    North Macedonia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 3 Η 2 GS 15 GA 10
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 5 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 10 GA 6
    GD 5 Β 12
    FORM
    D
    D
    D
    W
    L
    4
    Armenia
    Armenia
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 3 Η 2 GS 8 GA 11
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 2 GS 2 GA 8
    GD -3 Β 12
    FORM
    D
    L
    D
    D
    L
    5
    Iceland
    Iceland
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 2 Η 4 GS 11 GA 15
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 2 GS 7 GA 9
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 6
    GD -4 Β 8
    FORM
    L
    D
    L
    D
    W
    6
    Liechtenstein
    Liechtenstein
    Α 8
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 7 GS 2 GA 23
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 4 GS 1 GA 11
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 3 GS 1 GA 12
    GD -21 Β 1
    FORM
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L