B. Petty England, 22/03/1977
team logo
Leicester U21
England
  • Home

    Total matches

    Away

    0
    Νίκες
    0
    Ισοπ
    0
    Ήττες
    3
    Νίκες
    0
    Ισοπ
    2
    Ήττες
    1

    General Statistics

    Home Away Total
    Group Stage
    Γκολ Υπέρ 0 5 5
    Γκολ κατά 0 6 6
    Δεν δέχτηκε γκολ 0 0 0
    Δεν σκόραρε 0 0 0
    Μ.Ο Γκολ υπέρ 0 1.67 1.67
    Μ.Ο Γκολ κατά 0 2 2
    Μ.Ο 1ου Γκολ υπέρ 0m 43m 43m
    Μ.Ο 1ου Γκολ κατά 0m 14m 14m

    Top Scorers

    52
    R. Loft
    Attacker
    player
    Goals
    3
    55
    T. Shade
    Midfielder
    player
    Goals
    1

    Γκολ / λεπτό στη διοργάνωση

  • Ομάδα

    40
    V. Johansson
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Sweden
    Minutes
    180
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    17
    E. Jakupovic
    Goalkeeper
    player
    Nationality
    Switzerland
    Minutes
    90
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    2
    D. Simpson
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    90
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    34
    J. Knight
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    270
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    1
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties missed
    0
    39
    D. Johnson
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    270
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    Penalties missed
    0
    53
    L. Ramsay
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    139
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    60
    C. Bassey
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    131
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    2
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    2
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    1
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    35
    C. Elder
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Australia
    Minutes
    90
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    38
    H. Choudhury
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    90
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    46
    C. Wright
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    74
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    48
    L. Sherif
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    216
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    2
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    49
    K. Dewsbury-Hall
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    270
    Appearences
    3
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    55
    T. Shade
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    St. Kitts and Nevis
    Minutes
    46
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Goals
    1
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    59
    T. Leshabela
    Midfielder
    player
    Nationality
    South Africa
    Minutes
    180
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    27
    F. Diabaté
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Mali
    Minutes
    90
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    51
    L. Martis
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Curaçao
    Minutes
    88
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    1
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    52
    R. Loft
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    England
    Minutes
    270
    Appearences
    4
    Lineups
    3
    Substitute in
    1
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    3
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    1
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
    Penalties missed
    1
    54
    R. Uche Rubio
    Attacker
    player
    Nationality
    Spain
    Minutes
    162
    Appearences
    2
    Lineups
    2
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    1
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    50
    A. Pașcanu
    Defender
    player
    Nationality
    Romania
    Minutes
    90
    Appearences
    1
    Lineups
    1
    Substitute in
    0
    Substitute out
    0
    Substitutes on bench
    0
    Goals
    1
    Assists
    0
    Yellowcards
    0
    Yellowred
    0
    Redcards
    0
    Cleansheets
    0
    Penalties scores
    0
  • Προηγούμενα παιχνίδια

    EFL Trophy

    Barrow

    team logo
    1
    :
    0
    team logo

    Leicester U21

    EFL Trophy

    Accrington Stanley

    team logo
    5
    :
    0
    team logo

    Leicester U21

    EFL Trophy

    Fleetwood Town

    team logo
    4
    :
    1
    team logo

    Leicester U21

    EFL Trophy

    Tranmere Rovers

    team logo
    4
    :
    2
    team logo

    Leicester U21

    EFL Trophy

    Salford City

    team logo
    3
    :
    3
    team logo

    Leicester U21


    Επόμενα παιχνίδια

  • Ranking

    Northern Group A

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Sunderland
    Sunderland
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    GD 3 Β 6
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Stoke City U21
    Stoke City U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 3 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 3 GA 2
    GD 1 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    W
    D
    3
    Carlisle United
    Carlisle United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 5 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD -1 Β 5
    FORM
    W
    L
    D
    4
    Morecambe
    Morecambe
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 3 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 1 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    GD -3 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Northern Group B

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Rochdale
    Rochdale
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 0
    GD 3 Β 8
    FORM
    W
    W
    D
    2
    Bury
    Bury
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 6 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    GD 2 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Fleetwood Town
    Fleetwood Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 3 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 2 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD -4 Β 2
    FORM
    D
    L
    L
    4
    Leicester U21
    Leicester U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 5 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 5 GA 6
    GD -1 Β 0
    FORM
    D
    L
    D

    Northern Group C

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Accrington Stanley
    Accrington Stanley
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 6 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    GD 3 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Blackpool
    Blackpool
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 7 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 3
    GD 0 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    L
    W
    3
    West Brom U21
    West Brom U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 5
    GD -1 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Macclesfield Town
    Macclesfield Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 5 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 4
    GD -2 Β 3
    FORM
    D
    L
    W

    Northern Group D

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Manchester City U21
    Manchester City U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 6 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 6 GA 2
    GD 4 Β 8
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Shrewsbury Town
    Shrewsbury Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 9 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 7 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 7 Β 6
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Crewe Alexandra
    Crewe Alexandra
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 6 GA 9
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 3
    GD -3 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Tranmere Rovers
    Tranmere Rovers
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 3 GA 11
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 3 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 6
    GD -8 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Northern Group E

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Port Vale
    Port Vale
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 4 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Walsall
    Walsall
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 6 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 2 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Middlesbrough U21
    Middlesbrough U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 5
    GD -3 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Burton Albion
    Burton Albion
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 1 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 1 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 1
    GD -3 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Northern Group F

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Oldham Athletic
    Oldham Athletic
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 1
    GD 3 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Barnsley
    Barnsley
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 5 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 2 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    D
    W
    3
    Everton U21
    Everton U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 4 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 4 GA 5
    GD -1 Β 0
    FORM
    D
    L
    D
    4
    Bradford City
    Bradford City
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 3 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 2 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    GD -4 Β 0
    FORM
    D
    L
    L

    Northern Group G

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Newcastle United U21
    Newcastle United U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 3
    GD 5 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Notts County
    Notts County
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 5 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    GD -1 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    L
    W
    3
    Doncaster Rovers
    Doncaster Rovers
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 5 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 3 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 4
    GD -2 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Grimsby Town
    Grimsby Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 4 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    GD -2 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L

    Northern Group H

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Mansfield Town
    Mansfield Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 7 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 3 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lincoln City
    Lincoln City
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 4 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 1 GA 1
    GD -1 Β 2
    FORM
    L
    D
    D
    3
    Scunthorpe United
    Scunthorpe United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 1 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    GD -1 Β 2
    FORM
    D
    D
    L
    4
    Wolves U21
    Wolves U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 2 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    GD -1 Β 2
    FORM
    D
    L
    D

    Southern Group A

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Portsmouth
    Portsmouth
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 3 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 7 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    GD 6 Β 9
    FORM
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Tottenham U21
    Tottenham U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 7 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 7 GA 4
    GD 3 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    W
    L
    3
    Gillingham
    Gillingham
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 9
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 5
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 4
    GD -7 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Crawley Town
    Crawley Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 2 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    GD -2 Β 0
    FORM
    D
    L
    L

    Southern Group B

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Cambridge United
    Cambridge United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 7 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD 4 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Southend United
    Southend United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 6 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    GD 3 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Colchester United
    Colchester United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 3 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 3
    GD -2 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Southampton U21
    Southampton U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 2 GA 7
    GD -5 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L

    Southern Group C

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Chelsea U21
    Chelsea U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 9 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 9 GA 3
    GD 6 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Newport County
    Newport County
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 5 GA 1
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 1
    GD 4 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Swindon Town
    Swindon Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    GD 0 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Plymouth Argyle
    Plymouth Argyle
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 0 GA 10
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 0 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    GD -10 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Southern Group D

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Exeter City
    Exeter City
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 0
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    GD 4 Β 6
    FORM
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Bristol Rovers
    Bristol Rovers
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 4 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    GD 2 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Yeovil Town
    Yeovil Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    GD 2 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    L
    W
    4
    West Ham United U21
    West Ham United U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 0 GA 8
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 0 GA 8
    GD -8 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Southern Group E

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Cheltenham Town
    Cheltenham Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 4
    GD 2 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Arsenal U21
    Arsenal U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 8 GA 7
    GD 1 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Forest Green Rovers
    Forest Green Rovers
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 5 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 1 GA 1
    GD 2 Β 5
    FORM
    W
    D
    L
    4
    Coventry City
    Coventry City
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 1 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 1 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 2
    GD -5 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    D
    L

    Southern Group F

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Oxford United
    Oxford United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 7 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 3 GA 0
    GD 5 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Northampton Town
    Northampton Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 2
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 2 GA 1
    GD 2 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Wycombe Wanderers
    Wycombe Wanderers
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 3 GA 4
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 4
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 1 GA 0
    GD -1 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Fulham U21
    Fulham U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 1 GA 7
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 3 GS 1 GA 7
    GD -6 Β 0
    FORM
    L
    L
    L

    Southern Group G

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Swansea City U21
    Swansea City U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 5
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 2 GA 5
    GD -3 Β 6
    FORM
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Charlton Athletic
    Charlton Athletic
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 10 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 2 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 8 GA 0
    GD 7 Β 5
    FORM
    D
    W
    L
    3
    AFC Wimbledon
    AFC Wimbledon
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 4 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 2 GA 2
    GD 3 Β 3
    FORM
    D
    L
    W
    4
    Stevenage
    Stevenage
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 2 GS 5 GA 12
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 5 GA 8
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 4
    GD -7 Β 3
    FORM
    W
    L
    L

    Southern Group H

    Θέση Ομάδα
    A
    Ν Ι Η GS GA
    GD B
    FORM
    1
    Luton Town
    Luton Town
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 6 GA 3
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 2 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 5 GA 1
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 1 GA 2
    GD 3 Β 6
    FORM
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Peterborough United
    Peterborough United
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 2 Η 0 GS 7 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 4 GA 3
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 0 GS 3 GA 3
    GD 1 Β 3
    FORM
    D
    D
    W
    3
    Brighton U21
    Brighton U21
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 6
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 0 GS 0 GA 0
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 1 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 6 GA 6
    GD 0 Β 3
    FORM
    L
    D
    W
    4
    Milton Keynes Dons
    Milton Keynes Dons
    Α 3
    ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 2 GS 5 GA 9
    ΕΝΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 1 Η 1 GS 5 GA 6
    ΕΚΤΟΣ
    Ν 0 Ι 0 Η 1 GS 0 GA 3
    GD -4 Β 0
    FORM
    D
    L
    L