ΔΩ/ΕΚΩΔΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ
Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή 26 ΜαρτίουΕπόμενη ημέρα
09:001483ΟΥΕΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ-ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ ΤΖΕΤΣ---Προγ
09:001484ΓΚΙΕΟΝΓΚΑΜ-ΝΤΑΕΤΖΕΟΝ---Προγ
09:001485ΣΕΟΥΛ H-ΛΑΝΤ-ΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ---Προγ
09:001525ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ-ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ---Προγ
10:002445ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ-ΙΝΓΚΕΛΓΟΥΝΤ---Προγ
10:002446ΜΠΕΪΣΓΟΥΤΕΡ-ΦΛΟΡΕΑΤ ΑΘΗΝΑ---Προγ
11:001486ΠΕΡΘ ΓΚΛΟΡΙ-ΣΙΔΝΕΪ---Προγ
13:001491ΧΕΤΑΦΕ-ΛΟΥΓΚΟ---Προγ
13:001529ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ-ΣΟΚΟΛ ΣΑΡΑΤΟΦ---Προγ
13:001543ΘΕΛΤΑ ΒΙΓΚΟ Β-ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ---Προγ
13:001561ΓΕΪΔΑ-ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ Β---Προγ
13:001564ΕΜΠΡΟ-ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ---Προγ
13:001565ΕΞΤΡΕΜΑΔΟΥΡΑ-ΜΕΛΙΛΑ---Προγ
13:001571ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ-ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ---Προγ
13:001576ΝΤΕ ΛΟΣ ΡΕΓΙΕΣ-ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ---Προγ
13:001578ΟΣΠΙΤΑΛΕΤ-ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΑΛΕΑΡΕΣ---Προγ
13:001579ΠΡΑΤ-ΑΛΚΟΓΙΑΝΟ---Προγ
13:002402ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ-ΜΠΑΛΙΚΕΣΙΡΣΠΟΡ---Προγ
13:151548ΠΑΛΕΝΣΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΟΝΠΑΪ-ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ ΛΕΟΝΕΣΑ---Προγ
13:151563ΓΚΕΡΝΙΚΑ-ΤΟΛΕΝΤΟ ΣΑΝΤ---Προγ
13:301493ΒΕΡΟΝΑ-ΠΙΖΑ---Προγ
13:301572ΜΕΝΣΑΓΕΡΟ-ΣΕΣΤΑΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ---Προγ
14:001500ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣ-ΚΑΡΠΑΤΙ ΛΙΒ---Προγ
14:002532ΝΕΟΥΓΚΕΡΣΝΤΟΡΦ-ΧΕΡΤΑ (ΕΡ.)---Προγ
14:301501ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ-ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ---Προγ
14:302523ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΦΟΥΡΣΤΕΝΒΑΛΝΤΕ-ΟΥΕΡΜΠΑΧ---Προγ
14:451503ΣΚΙΒΕ-ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ---Προγ
14:451504ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ-ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ---Προγ
14:451505ΧΟΜΠΡΟ-ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓΚΕΡ---Προγ
15:001497ΟΦΗ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ---Προγ
15:001498ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1964-ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1932---Προγ
15:001499ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ-ΑΡΗΣ---Προγ
15:002477ΑΛΕΝ-ΡΟΝΤΙΝΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ---Προγ
15:002499ΒΑΪΣΕ ΦΛΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ II---Προγ
15:052524ΜΠΑΜΠΕΛΣΜΠΕΡΓΚ-ΙΕΝΑ---Προγ
15:301507ΚΑΤΑΝΙΑ-ΦΟΤΖΙΑ---Προγ
15:301508ΛΕΤΣΕ-ΦΟΝΤΙ---Προγ
15:301509ΜΕΛΦΙ-ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ---Προγ
15:301510ΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ-ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ---Προγ
15:301511ΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ-ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914---Προγ
15:301598ΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΣΕ-ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ---Προγ
15:301600ΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908-ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ---Προγ
16:001513ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΕΝΤΕΛΑ-ΤΣΕΖΕΝΑ---Προγ
16:001514ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ-ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑ---Προγ
16:001515ΚΑΡΠΙ-ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ---Προγ
16:001516ΛΑΤΙΝΑ-ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙ---Προγ
16:001517ΟΥΝ. ΣΠ. ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ 1919-ΑΣΚΟΛΙ---Προγ
16:001518ΣΠΑΛ 2013-ΦΡΟΖΙΝΟΝΕ---Προγ
16:001519ΤΕΡΝΑΝΑ-ΑΒΕΛΙΝΟ---Προγ
16:001526ΚΙΜΚΙ-ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ---Προγ
16:001527ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ-ΝΕΦΤΕΧΙΜΙΚ---Προγ
16:001533ΤΟΣΝΟ-ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ---Προγ
16:002497ΡΕΧΝΤΕΝ-U.L.M ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ---Προγ
16:002505ΧΙΛΝΤΕΣΧΑΪΜ-ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ 96 ΙΙ---Προγ
16:002506ΝΤΡΟΧΤΕΡΣΕΝ - ΑΣΕΛ-ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΝΟΡΝΤΕΡΣΤΕΝΤ---Προγ
16:451522ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ-ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ---Προγ
17:001523ΚΑΝΤΙΘ-ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ---Προγ
17:001524ΡΙΛ-ΝΙΟΥΤΑΟΥΝ---Προγ
17:001528Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ-ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ---Προγ
17:001530ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΝΑΛΤΣΙΚ-ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ ΑΣΤΡ---Προγ
17:001551ΒΑΡΖΙΜ-ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ---Προγ
17:301534ΑΛΜΠΙΝΟΛΕΦΕ-ΜΟΝΤΕΝΑ---Προγ
17:301535ΑΝΚΟΝΑ-ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛ---Προγ
17:301536ΒΕΝΕΤΣΙΑ-ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟ---Προγ
17:301537ΓΚΟΥΜΠΙΟ-ΠΑΡΜΑ---Προγ
17:301538ΜΑΚΕΡΑΤΕΣΕ-ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ---Προγ
17:301539ΜΑΝΤΟΒΑ-ΤΕΡΑΜΟ---Προγ
18:001552ΒΙΣΕΟΥ-ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ---Προγ
18:002521ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ-ΒΙΖΕΛΑ---Προγ
18:301544ΙΖΑΡΑ-ΛΕΑΛΤΑΝΤ---Προγ
18:301569ΛΙΝΕΝΣΕ-ΡΟΝΤΑ---Προγ
19:001554ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ-ΟΥΕΣΚΑ---Προγ
19:001555ΡΕΟΥΣ-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ---Προγ
19:001556ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ Β-ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ---Προγ
19:001560ΒΙΛΛΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ-ΧΟΓΙΑ ΛΟΡΚΑ---Προγ
19:001568ΛΙΝΑΡΕΣ-ΜΑΝΧΑ ΡΕΑΛ---Προγ
19:001574ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ-ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑ---Προγ
19:001585ΤΖΟΥΜΙΛΑ-ΜΕΡΙΔΑ---Προγ
19:001586ΦΕΡΟΛ-ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ Β---Προγ
19:001593ΑΓΓΛΙΑ-ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ---Προγ
19:001594ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ-ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ---Προγ
19:001595ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ-ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ---Προγ
19:001596ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ-ΤΣΕΧΙΑ---Προγ
19:151542ΓΚΟΥΙΘΕΛΟ-ΜΠΟΪΡΟ---Προγ
19:301545ΚΑΟΥΝΤΑΛ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ-ΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ---Προγ
19:301558ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΣΑΝΚΛΟΥΚΟΥΕΝΟ-ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ Β---Προγ
19:301597ΚΛΑΝ ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΙΛ-ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ ΕΚΟΥ.---Προγ
19:301599ΓΙΟΥΒΕ ΣΤΑΜΠΙΑ-ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ---Προγ
19:301601ΚΟΜΟ-ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ---Προγ
19:301602ΜΑΤΕΡΑ-ΜΕΣΙΝΑ---Προγ
19:301603ΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ---Προγ
20:001605ΜΑΚΑΡΑ-ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤΕΛ ΒΑΛΕ---Προγ
21:301618ΕΛΤΣΕ-ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ---Προγ
21:301619ΜΠΑΡΙ-ΝΟΒΑΡΑ---Προγ
21:301620ΠΑΝΤΟΒΑ-ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ---Προγ
21:301622ΦΟΡΛΙ-ΦΑΝΟ---Προγ
21:451623ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ-ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ---Προγ
21:451624ΜΑΛΤΑ-ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ---Προγ
21:451625ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ-ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ---Προγ
21:451626ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ-ΔΑΝΙΑ---Προγ
21:451627ΣΚΩΤΙΑ-ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ---Προγ
22:001639ΚΟΛΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ-ΛΑΝΟΥΣ---Προγ
22:002517ΝΤΕΠ.ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ-ΕΣΤ. ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΕΝΟΣ---Προγ
22:301591ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΝΓ.-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΠΡΙΣΑ---Προγ
22:301628ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΔ-ΠΛΑΖΑ ΚΟΛΟΝΙΑ---Προγ
22:301629ΝΤΑΝΟΥΜΠΙΟ-ΣΕΡΡΟ---Προγ
22:301647ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ ΣΧ-ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ---Προγ
22:302419ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ-ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ---Προγ
22:302966ΣΟΥΝΤ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ-ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ---Προγ
23:001152ΜΠΟΚΑ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-ΟΛ ΜΠΟΪΣ---Προγ
23:001157ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ ΧΟΥΧΟΥΙ-ΣΠ. ΕΣΤΟΥΝΤΙΑΝΤΕΣ---Προγ
23:001540ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑΣ-ΤΡΟΥΧΙΓΙΑΝΟΣ---Προγ
23:001606ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΑΝΖΟΑΤΕΓΚΟΥΙ---Προγ
23:001631ΦΟΥΕΡΤΖΑ ΑΜΑΡΙΓΙΑ-ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΤΕΠ. ΟΥΝ. ΚΙΤΟ---Προγ
23:301588ΛΙΜΟΝ-ΚΑΡΛΟΣ---Προγ
23:301632ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ. ΚΛΑΜΠ-ΟΥΝ.ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ (ΕΚ)---Προγ
Paysafe card
ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΓΕΓΟΝΟΤΑ
ΡΟΑΣΟ ΚΟΥΜΑΜΟΤΟ - ΤΡΙΝΙΤΑ ΟΪΤΑKohei Isa, 43'0-1
ΡΕΝΟΦΑ ΓΙΑΜΑΓΚΟΥΣΧΙ - ΚΑΜΑΤΑΡΕ ΣΑΝΟΥΚΙKazuki Kozuka, 33'1-0
ΤΣΒΑΪΓΚΕΝ ΚΑΝΑΖΑΒΑ - ΜΑΣΙΝΤΑ ΖΕΛΒΙΑYudai Inoue, 19'0-2
ΤΣΒΑΪΓΚΕΝ ΚΑΝΑΖΑΒΑ - ΜΑΣΙΝΤΑ ΖΕΛΒΙΑAkira Toshima, 12'0-1
ΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ - ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝMaxim Astafyev, 10'1-0
ΠΕΡΕΖ ΖΕΛΕΝΤΟΝ - ΚΑΡΜΕΛΙΤΑLuis Perez, 82'2-1
ΠΕΡΕΖ ΖΕΛΕΝΤΟΝ - ΚΑΡΜΕΛΙΤΑSuhander Zuniga, 59'1-1
ΠΕΡΕΖ ΖΕΛΕΝΤΟΝ - ΚΑΡΜΕΛΙΤΑLuis Landin, 57'1-0
ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ - ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΡ.Roberto Ovelar, 56'1-2
ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ - ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΡ.Darwin Lopez, 54'0-2
ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ - ΤΣΕΧΙΑ311.280,59€
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ - ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ244.976,12€
ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ - ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ93.158,00€
ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ - ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ53.276,14€
ΣΚΩΤΙΑ - ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ47.540,60€
ΜΑΛΤΑ - ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ29.911,32€
ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ - ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ27.889,53€
ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ - ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ25.965,07€
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ - ΑΡΗΣ20.263,48€
ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ - ΔΑΝΙΑ18.434,78€