ΔΩ/ΕΚΩΔΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ
Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή 20 ΑυγούστουΕπόμενη ημέρα
11:001702ΤΣΑΝΓΚΤΣΟΥΝ ΓΙΑΤΑΪ1-1ΤΙΑΝΖΙΝ ΚΟΥΑΝΓΙΑΝΓΚ1-0--Τελικό
11:002557ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ1-2ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΣΤΡ.0-1--Τελικό
11:152667ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ5-0ΒΙΤΚΒΙΤΣΕ2-0--Τελικό
12:001682ΕΧΙΜΕ1-1ΜΑΣΙΝΤΑ ΖΕΛΒΙΑ0-1--Τελικό
12:001683ΟΚΑΪΑΜΑ0-0ΜΑΤΣΟΥΜΟΤΟ ΓΙΑΜΑΓΚΑ0-0--Τελικό
12:001684ΓΚΙΦΟΥ0-1ΚΑΜΑΤΑΡΕ ΣΑΝΟΥΚΙ0-1--Τελικό
12:001685ΚΥΟΤΟ ΣΑΝΓΚΑ2-2ΤΡΙΝΙΤΑ ΟΪΤΑ1-0--Τελικό
12:001686ΜΟΝΤΕΝΤΙΟ ΓΙΑΜ.2-2ΣΙΜΠΑ ΖΕΦ Γ.1-0--Τελικό
12:001687ΝΑΓΚΟΓΙΑ3-1ΦΟΥΚΟΥΟΚΑ1-1--Τελικό
12:001688ΘΕΣΠΑΚΟΥΣΑΤΣΟΥ ΓΚΟΥΝΜΑ1-1ΤΣΒΑΪΓΚΕΝ ΚΑΝΑΖΑΒΑ0-0--Τελικό
12:001689ΓΙΟΚΟΧΑΜΑ1-0ΜΙΤΟ0-0--Τελικό
12:002517ΡΕΑΛ ΜΠΕΤΙΣ Β4-1ΛΟΡΚΑ2-1--Τελικό
12:301690ΒΙΣΣΕΛ ΚΟΜΠΕ0-0ΓΙΟΚΟΧΑΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ0-0--Τελικό
12:301692ΤΟΚΥΟ BΕΡΝΤΙ2-1Β-ΒΑΡΕΝ ΝΑΓΚΑΣΑΚΙ1-0--Τελικό
12:302481ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ Β1-2ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ1-1--Τελικό
12:302483ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡ0-1ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ0-0--Τελικό
12:351691ΤΟΚΟΥΣΙΜΑ5-0ΡΕΝΟΦΑ ΓΙΑΜΑΓΚΟΥΣΧΙ2-0--Τελικό
13:001693ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ0-1ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ0-0--77'
13:001694ΣΟΝΑΝ ΜΠΕΛΜΑΡΕ0-0ΡΟΑΣΟ ΚΟΥΜΑΜΟΤΟ0-0--76'
13:001695ΝΤΑΕΓΚΟΥ1-0ΣΑΝΓΚΓΙΟΥ ΣΑΝΓΚΜΟΥ0-0--77'
13:001696ΙΝΤΣΕΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-0ΠΟΧΑΝΓΚ1-0--79'
13:002461ΘΕΛΤΑ ΒΙΓΚΟ Β1-0ΠΟΝΤΕΒΕΔΡΑ1-0--76'
13:002472ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ Β2-1ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΣΕΓΚΟΒΙΑΝΑ0-0--76'
13:002474ΝΤΕ ΛΟΣ ΡΕΓΙΕΣ1-0ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ0-0--77'
13:002487ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ Β1-0ΓΚΕΡΝΙΚΑ0-0--76'
13:002512ΡΕΑΛ ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ0-1ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ Β0-1--79'
13:002514ΠΕΡΑΛΑΝΤΑ0-1ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ0-0--75'
13:002901ΝΤΑΕΤΖΕΟΝ0-1ΣΕΟΥΛ H-ΛΑΝΤ0-1--78'
13:002902ΣΟΥΟΝ ΣΙΤΙ0-0ΑΣΑΝ ΜΟΥΓΚΟΥΝΓΚΧΓΟΥΑ ΦΚ0-0--77'
13:151697ΡΕΑΛ ΣΠΟΡΤΕ0-0ΣΠ. ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ Β0-0--60'
13:301698ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ0-1ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ0-1--50'
14:002529ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ Β0-0ΜΕΛΙΛΑ---35'
14:002651ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚ1-0ΣΙΓΙΑΖΟΥΑΝΓΚ---34'
14:002757ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ 96 ΙΙ0-0ΕΓΚΕΣΤΟΡΦ---33'
14:052756ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ (ΕΡ.)0-0ΤΖΕΝΤΕΛΟΧ---26'
14:301699ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ0-0ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ---4'
14:301700ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ0-0ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚ---4'
14:301701ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ0-0ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ---5'
14:302652ΓΟΥΧΑΝ ΖΑΛ0-0ΧΙΝΓΙΑΝΚ ΤΙΑΣΑΝ ΛΕΟΠΑΡΝΤ---5'
14:302763ΜΠΕΡΛΙΝΕΡ0-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ---6'
14:302765ΜΕΟΥΣΕΛΒΙΤΖ0-0ΝΕΟΥΣΤΡΕΛΙΤΖ---4'
14:302766ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΚ0-0ΑΛΤΙΓΛΙΝΙΤΣΚΕ---3'
14:302767ΟΥΕΡΜΠΑΧ0-0ΚΟΤΜΠΟΥΣ---5'
14:302768ΧΕΡΤΑ (ΕΡ.)0-0ΒΑΚΕΡ ΝΟΡΝΤΧΑΟΥΣΕΝ---3'
14:302771ΜΠΟΥΝΤΙΣΑ ΜΠΑΟΥΤΖΕΝ0-0ΧΕΜΙ ΛΕΙΨΙΑΣ---4'
14:351703ΚΟΥΑΝΓΚΤΣΟΟΥ ΡΦ0-0ΣΑΝΤΟΝΓΚ ΛΟΥΝΕΓΚ---1'
14:351705ΧΕΝΑΝ ΤΖΙΑΝΙΕ0-0ΤΣΟΝΓΚΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΦΑΝ---1'
15:001706ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ.-ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ---Προγ
15:001707ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟΤΤΕ-ΙΕΝΑ---Προγ
15:001708ΑΜΚΑΡ ΠΕΡΜ-ΖΕΝΙΤ---Προγ
15:002760ΧΑΒΕΛΣΕ-ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΝΟΡΝΤΕΡΣΤΕΝΤ---Προγ
15:002761ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ ΙΙ-ΧΙΛΝΤΕΣΧΑΪΜ---Προγ
15:002779ΒΑΛΝΤΧΟΦ ΜΑΝΧΑΪΜ-ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΙΙ---Προγ
15:002780ΟΦΕΝΜΠΑΧ-ΧΕΣΣΕΝ ΚΑΣΣΕΛ---Προγ
15:002814ΤΟΜΠΟΛ ΚΟΣΤΑΝΑΪ-ΤΑΡΑΖ---Προγ
15:301709ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ---Προγ
15:301710ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓΚΕΡ-ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ---Προγ
15:301711ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚ-ΘΙΣΤΙΝΤ---Προγ
15:301712ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ-ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ---Προγ
15:301713ΚΟΓΚΕ-ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ---Προγ
15:301714ΣΚΙΒΕ-ΒΕΪΛΕ---Προγ
15:301715ΒΕΝΤΙΣΕΛ-ΜΠΡΑΜΠΡΑΝΤ---Προγ
15:301716ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ-ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ---Προγ
15:301717ΑΓΙΑΞ-ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ---Προγ
15:301718ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ-ΒΙΛΕΜ---Προγ
15:302818ΟΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΣΙ-ΑΤΙΡΑΟΥ---Προγ
16:001719ΛΙΛ-ΚΑΕΝ---Προγ
16:001720ΤΖΟΥΡΓΚΑΡΝΤΕΝ-ΧΑΛΜΣΤΑΝΤ---Προγ
16:001721ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ-ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ---Προγ
16:001722ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΜΠΟΡΓΚ-ΓΚΑΪΣ---Προγ
16:001723ΜΠΡΟΜΑΠΟΪΚΑΡΝΑ-ΒΑΡΝΑΜΟ---Προγ
16:002402ΚΑΠΑΖ-ΖΙΡΑ---Προγ
16:002762ΧΑΝΣΑ ΛΟΥΝΕΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΒΑΪΣΕ ΦΛΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ---Προγ
16:002892ΠΛΑΤΙΝΟΥΜ ΣΤΑΡΣ-ΜΑΡΙΤΖΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Γ.---Προγ
16:002896ΜΠΛΟΥΜΦΟΝΤΕΪΝ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ-ΚΑΪΖΕΡ ΤΣΙΦΣ---Προγ
16:152594ΝΕΜΑΝ ΓΚΡΟΤΝΟ-ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣΚ---Προγ
16:301724ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.---Προγ
16:301725ΝΤΕΡΙ-ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ---Προγ
16:301726ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ-ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑΣ---Προγ
16:302422ΚΟΛΧΕΤΙ ΠΟΤΙ-ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΑΣ---Προγ
16:302817ΙΡΤΙΣ-ΚΑΪΣΑΡ---Προγ
17:001727ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ-ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ---Προγ
17:001728ΧΟΜΠΡΟ-ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ---Προγ
17:001732ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ-ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ---Προγ
17:001733ΣΙΟΝ-ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ---Προγ
17:001734ΓΚΡΑΣΧΟΠΕΡΣ-ΣΕΝ ΓΚΑΛΕΝ---Προγ
17:001735ΑΑΡΑΟΥ-ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ---Προγ
17:002465ΖΕΤΑ-ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ ΝΙΚΣΙΤΣ---Προγ
17:002625KFCO ΓΟΥΙΡΓΙΚ-ΤΟΥΜΠΙΖΕ---Προγ
17:002740ΓΚΡΙΦΚ-ΚΠΒ-Ζ---Προγ
17:002816ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤΙ-ΣΑΧΤΙΟΡ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΙ---Προγ
17:002858ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2-ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤ---Προγ
17:002912ΖΙΡΚΑ ΚΙΡΟΒΟΧΑΡΝΤ-ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ---Προγ
17:002915ΚΑΡΠΑΤΙ ΛΙΒ-ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ---Προγ
17:301736ΛΙΝΤΣΕΡ-ΑΛΤΑΧ---Προγ
17:301737ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΣΕΝΤ ΠΟΛΤΕΝ---Προγ
17:301738ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ-ΟΥΦΑ---Προγ
17:451739ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ-ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ---Προγ
17:451740ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ-ΤΣΒΟΛΕ---Προγ
17:502886ΑΝΤΡΙΑ ΑΝΚΑΡΑΝ-ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΟΥΜΠΛΙΑΝΑΣ---Προγ
18:001741ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ-ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ---Προγ
18:001742ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ-ΜΠΡΝΟ---Προγ
18:001743ΖΙΧΛΑΒΑ-ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ---Προγ
18:001744ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ-ΤΣΕΛΣΙ---Προγ
18:001745ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ-ΑΝΖΕ---Προγ
18:001746ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ-ΤΣΑΒΕΣ---Προγ
18:001747ΦΑΛΚΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ-ΑΤΒΙΝΤΑΜΠΕΡΓΚ---Προγ
18:001748ΝΟΡΜΠΙ-ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ---Προγ
18:002431ΡΑΝΤΙΝΚ ΜΠΙΤΖΕΛΙΝΑ-ΓΚΟΣΚ ΓΚΑΜΠΕΛΑ---Προγ
18:002593ΜΙΝΣΚ-ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΜΟΖΙΡ---Προγ
18:002638ΙΚΙΚΕ-ΚΟΥΡΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΝΙΝΤΟ---Προγ
18:002668ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΓΙΟΒΙΤΣΕ-ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ---Προγ
18:002669ΓΚΡΑΦΙΝ ΒΛΑΣΙΜ-ΒΑΡΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ---Προγ
18:151749ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ-ΕΤΑΡ 1924 ΒΕΛΙΚΟ ΤΑΡΝΟΒΟ---Προγ
18:151823ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ ΝΤΕ ΚΑΛΙ-ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ---Προγ
18:301603ΒΙΤ. ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ-ΟΥΝΙΒ. ΚΡΑΪΟΒΑ---Προγ
18:301750ΓΙΒΑΣΚΙΛΑ-ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ---Προγ
18:301751ΚΟΥΟΠΙΟ-ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ---Προγ
18:301752ΒΑΑΣΑ-ΙΛΒΕΣ---Προγ
18:301753ΓΚΕΤΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ-ΧΑΚΕΝ---Προγ
18:301754ΣΙΡΙΟΥΣ-ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ---Προγ
18:302488ΙΖΑΡΑ-ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ Β---Προγ
19:001755ΚΟΡΤΡΑΪΚ-ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ---Προγ
19:001756ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ-ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ---Προγ
19:001757ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ-ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ---Προγ
19:001758ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ-ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ---Προγ
19:001759ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ-ΡΟΜΑ---Προγ
19:001760ΟΝΤ-ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ---Προγ
19:001761ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ-ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ---Προγ
19:001762ΣΟΓΚΝΤΑΛ-ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ---Προγ
19:001763ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ-ΜΟΛΝΤΕ---Προγ
19:001764ΤΡΟΜΣΟ-ΑΑΛΕΣΟΥΝΤ---Προγ
19:001765ΑΣΑΝΕ-ΟΥΛΕΝΣΑΚΕΡ---Προγ
19:001766ΕΛΒΕΡΟΥΜ-ΓΙΕΡΒ---Προγ
19:001767ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ-ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ---Προγ
19:001768ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ-ΣΤΡΟΜΕΝ---Προγ
19:001769ΣΑΝΤΝΕΣ-ΦΛΟΡΟ---Προγ
19:001770ΣΤΑΡΤ-ΤΡΟΜΣΝΤΑΛΕΝ---Προγ
19:001771ΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑ-ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ---Προγ
19:002418ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ-ΣΟΥΜΓΚΑΒΙΤ---Προγ
19:002448ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΚΚΟ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΪ ΣΑΚΝΙΝ---Προγ
19:002476ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΛΝΤΟ-ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ Β---Προγ
19:002489ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ-ΑΡΕΝΑΣ ΚΛΑΜΠ---Προγ
19:002609ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΡΕΣΤ-ΣΟΛΙΓΚΟΡΣΚ---Προγ
19:002793ΑΚΡΑΝΕΣ-ΒΕΣΤΜΑΝΑΕΪΑΡ---Προγ
19:151772ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ---Προγ
19:151773ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΟΚ---Προγ
19:151774ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ-ΧΕΤΑΦΕ---Προγ
19:152842ΣΠΟΡΤ ΧΟΥΑΝΚΑΓΙΟ-ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ---Προγ
19:302423ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΟΣ-ΣΑΚΙΡ---Προγ
19:302884ΝΤΟΥΝΑΪΣΚΑ ΣΤΡΕΝΤΑ-ΖΙΛΙΝΑ---Προγ
19:302914ΒΟΡΣΚΛΑ ΠΟΛΤΑΒΑ-ΜΕΤΑΛΟΥΡΓΚ ΜΑΡΙΟΥΠΟΛ---Προγ
19:452910ΕΣΚΙΣΕΧΙΡΣΠΟΡ-ΕΛΑΖΙΓΚΣΠΟΡ---Προγ
20:001775ΜΑΤΕΡΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ---Προγ
20:001776ΡΟΥΝΤΕΣ-ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ---Προγ
20:001777ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ-ΝΕΚΑΞΑ---Προγ
20:001778ΠΟΡΤΟ-ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ---Προγ
20:001779ΡΟΣΤΟΦ-ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ---Προγ
20:001780ΟΒΙΕΔΟ-ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ---Προγ
20:001781ΚΑΪΣΕΡΙΣΠΟΡ-ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ---Προγ
20:002460ΡΑΠΙΝΤΟ ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ-ΓΚΟΥΙΘΕΛΟ---Προγ
20:002475ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ-ΚΑΟΥΝΤΑΛ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ---Προγ
20:002490ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ-ΓΕΪΔΑ---Προγ
20:002493ΟΝΤΙΝΙΕΝΤ-ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑ---Προγ
20:002513ΣΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛ-ΕΛΤΣΕ---Προγ
20:002516ΤΖΟΥΜΙΛΑ-ΕΛ ΕΧΙΝΤΟ---Προγ
20:002528ΜΠΑΝΤΑΧΟΘ-ΛΙΝΕΝΣΕ---Προγ
20:002656ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΠΡΙΣΑ-ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ---Προγ
20:002658ΠΕΡΕΖ ΖΕΛΕΝΤΟΝ-ΛΙΜΟΝ---Προγ
20:002670ΕΛ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ-ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΤΕΠ. ΟΥΝ. ΚΙΤΟ---Προγ
20:002675ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ-ΕΜΕΛΕΚ---Προγ
20:002905ΑΛΤΙΝΟΡΝΤΟΥ-ΑΝΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ---Προγ
20:302449ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ-ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ Β---Προγ
20:302471ΤΟΛΕΝΤΟ ΣΑΝΤ-ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ---Προγ
21:001598ΚΛΟΥΖ-ΒΟΛΟΥΝΤΑΡΙ---Προγ
21:001782ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-ΓΑΝΔΗ---Προγ
21:001783ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ-ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ---Προγ
21:001784ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ-ΜΠΡΑΝ---Προγ
21:002427ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓΙΕΓΚ-ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΝΤΟΜΠΟ---Προγ
21:002428ΣΛΟΜΠΟΝΤΑ ΤΟΥΖΛΑ-ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ ΜΟΣΤΑΡ---Προγ
21:002429ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΛΟΥΚΑ-ΒΙΤΕΖ---Προγ
21:002445ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ-ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΜ---Προγ
21:002535ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ-ΕΧΙΖΑ ΜΠΑΛΟΜΠΙ---Προγ
21:002794ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ ΟΛΑΦΣΒΙΚ-ΜΠΡΕΪΝΤΑΜΠΛΙΚ---Προγ
21:002795ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ ΡΕΪΚ.-ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ---Προγ
21:002874ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ0-0ΝΑΠΡΕΝΤΑΚ---Αναβ
21:002875ΡΑΝΤΝΙΚ ΣΟΥΡΝΤ.-ΖΕΜΟΥΝ ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΔΙΟΥ---Προγ
21:002885ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ-ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙ ΚΙΝΤΡΙΤΣΕΒΟ---Προγ
21:151789ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ-ΜΠΕΤΙΣ---Προγ
21:152843ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛΑΣΟ-ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ---Προγ
21:301786ΕΛ ΤΑΝΚΕ ΣΙΣΛΕΪ-ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ---Προγ
21:301787ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ-ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ---Προγ
21:301788ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ-ΝΤΑΝΟΥΜΠΙΟ---Προγ
21:301790ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ---Προγ
21:301791ΤΑΡΑΓΟΝΑ-ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ---Προγ
21:301792ΡΑΜΠΛΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ-ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ---Προγ
21:302416ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΟΡΟΝ-ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ---Προγ
21:302635ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ ΝΤΕ ΒΙΝΑ-Ο ΧΙΓΚΙΝΣ---Προγ
21:451793ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ-ΤΟΡΙΝΟ---Προγ
21:451794ΚΡΟΤΟΝΕ-ΜΙΛΑΝ---Προγ
21:451795ΙΝΤΕΡ-ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ---Προγ
21:451796ΛΑΤΣΙΟ-ΣΠΑΛ 2013---Προγ
21:451797ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ-ΜΠΕΝΕΒΕΝΤΟ---Προγ
21:451798ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ-ΤΖΕΝΟΑ---Προγ
21:451799ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ-ΚΙΕΒΟ---Προγ
21:451800ΑΝΤΑΛΙΑΣΠΟΡ-ΑΚΙΣΑΣΠΟΡ---Προγ
21:451801ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ-ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ---Προγ
21:452907ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠ ΜΠΝ. ΣΠΟΡ-ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ---Προγ
22:001803ΡΕΑΛ ΠΟΤΟΣΙ-ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ---Προγ
22:001804ΑΒΑΪ-ΣΑΟ ΠΑΟΛΟ---Προγ
22:001805ΜΠΑΪΑ-ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚΑΜΑ---Προγ
22:001806ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ-ΣΠΟΡΤ ΡΕΣΙΦΕ---Προγ
22:001807ΠΟΝΤΕ ΠΡΕΤΑ-ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ---Προγ
22:001808ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ-ΣΛΑΒΕΝ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΠΟ---Προγ
22:001809ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ-ΙΝΤΕΡ ΖΑΠΡΕΖΙΤΣ---Προγ
22:001810ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ-ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ---Προγ
22:001811ΑΒΕΣ-ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ---Προγ
22:002834ΣΟΛ ΝΤΕ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ-ΡΟΥΜΠΙΟ ΝΟΥ---Προγ
22:151812ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ-ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ---Προγ
23:001813ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ-ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ---Προγ
23:002671ΦΟΥΕΡΤΖΑ ΑΜΑΡΙΓΙΑ-ΟΥΝ.ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ (ΕΚ)---Προγ
23:151814ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΡ.-ΕΝΒΙΓΚΑΔΟ---Προγ
23:151815ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ-ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ---Προγ
23:302844ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΟ---Προγ
00:002634ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ-ΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΑΤΟ---Προγ
00:102837ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ-ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ---Προγ
00:151816ΣΑΝ ΧΟΣΕ ΟΡΟΥΡΟ-ΟΡΙΕΝΤΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΡΟ---Προγ
01:001817ΚΟΡΙΤΙΜΠΑ-ΣΑΝΤΟΣ---Προγ
01:001818ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ-ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ---Προγ
01:001819ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ ΣΙΤΙ-ΝΙΟΥ ΙΝΓΚΛΑΝΤ---Προγ
01:002674ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ. ΚΛΑΜΠ-ΚΟΥΑΓΙΑΚΙΛ ΣΙΤΙ---Προγ
01:151820ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ-ΟΝΣΕ ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ---Προγ
01:301821ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ-ΑΛΙΑΝΖΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΡΑ---Προγ
02:002657ΓΟΥΑΔΑΛΟΥΠΕ ΦΚ-Λ.Ν. ΑΛΑΧΟΥΛΕΝΣΕ---Προγ
02:301802ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ-ΓΚΟΥΑΜΠΙΡΑ ΜΟΝΤΕΡΟ---Προγ
04:301824ΣΙΑΤΛ-ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ ΠΣ---Προγ
ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΓΕΓΟΝΟΤΑ
ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚ - ΣΙΓΙΑΖΟΥΑΝΓΚYannick Boli, 24'1-0
ΠΕΡΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑJavi Bonilla, 69'0-1
ΤΟΚΟΥΣΙΜΑ - ΡΕΝΟΦΑ ΓΙΑΜΑΓΚΟΥΣΧΙJunya Osaki, 90'5-0
ΝΤΑΕΓΚΟΥ - ΣΑΝΓΚΓΙΟΥ ΣΑΝΓΚΜΟΥJunior Negrao, 60'1-0
ΙΝΤΣΕΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΠΟΧΑΝΓΚJong-Hwan Choi, 59'2-0
ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ Β - ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΣΕΓΚΟΒΙΑΝΑRodenas Martinez Alberto, 49'1-0
ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡ - ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝJorge Galan, 76'0-1
ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤJean-Paul Boetius, 19'0-1
ΚΥΟΤΟ ΣΑΝΓΚΑ - ΤΡΙΝΙΤΑ ΟΪΤΑMasashi Oguro, 90'2-2
ΤΟΚΥΟ BΕΡΝΤΙ - Β-ΒΑΡΕΝ ΝΑΓΚΑΣΑΚΙKoki Anzai, 60'2-1
ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ883.357,00€
ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ - ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛ444.774,00€
ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ - ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ251.730,98€
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΜΠΕΤΙΣ213.269,20€
ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ159.991,90€
ΛΙΛ - ΚΑΕΝ108.221,50€
ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.65.962,60€
ΑΜΚΑΡ ΠΕΡΜ - ΖΕΝΙΤ61.912,66€
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΡΟΜΑ52.193,00€
ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ - ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ51.959,20€