Προηγούμενη ημέραΤετάρτη, 26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC08:00DAEGU FC2-2GYEONGNAM0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC08:00SANGJU SANGMU1-2POHANG STEELERS0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC08:00GANGWON FC1-0SUWON0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC09:00ULSAN HYUNDAI3-2JEJU UNITED 3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC10:00FC SEOUL1-1INCHEON UNITED0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC10:00JEONBUK FC1-0CHUNNAM DRAGONS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : East3E11:00 FK CHITA0-3IRTYSH0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3211:00SAKHALIN1-2ARSENAL TULA0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL12:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK2-1SHAKHTER KARAGANDY0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3212:00SKA KHABAROVSK2-2AKHMAT GROZNY0-13-3-ΠΑΡ1X2
Australia : FFA Cup : QuarterfinalsQF12:30BENTLEIGH GREENS1-0HEIDELBERG UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : FFA Cup : QuarterfinalsQF12:30A.P.I.A. LEICHHARDT TIGERS0-2ADELAIDE UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League 2213:00KYOTO PURPLE SANGA1-0AVISPA FUKUOKA1-0--74'1X2
Japan : Emperors Tournament : Round Of 16R1613:00KASHIMA ANTLERS0-0SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA0-0--74'1X2
Japan : Emperors Tournament : Round Of 16R1613:00JUBILO IWATA3-2CONSADOLE SAPPORO1-1--ΓΚΟΛ!!1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL13:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA1-2KAIRAT ALMATY0-2--73'1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL13:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN1-1ORDABASY SHYMKENT0-1--77'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R313:00YENI AMASYASPOR2-5KONYASPOR 0-5--77'1X2
Japan : J League113:35SHONAN BELLMARE0-0KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-0--ΗΜ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League114:00CS HAMMAM LIF0-0ETOILE DU SAHEL---ΑΝΒ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:00HATAYSPOR1-1KASIMPASA EROKSPOR---ΓΚΟΛ!!1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:00GAZIANTEPSPOR0-0DERSIMSPOR---35'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:00VANSPOR1-0HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU---34'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:00GUMUSHANESPOR1-0SILIVRISPOR---34'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:00ERBAASPOR0-0ESKISEHIRSPOR---35'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:05KILIS BELEDIYESPOR0-2OSMANLISPOR FK---ΓΚΟΛ!!1X2
China : China LeagueCL14:30LIAONING HONGYUN0-0MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA---3'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:30BARTINSPOR0-0SARIYER---3'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:30KARABUKSPOR0-0KOCAELI BIRLIK SPOR---5'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:30KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR0-0ALTAY---5'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:30KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR0-0ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR---5'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:30ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR0-0BAYRAMPASA---6'1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R314:30ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR0-0---3'1X2
China - FA Cup : SemifinalsSF14:35GUANGZHOU RF-BEIJING GUOAN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Singapore : Cup : SemifinalsSF14:45BRUNEI DPMM-BALESTIER KHALSA FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Singapore : Cup : SemifinalsSF14:45ALBIREX NIIGATA FC-HOME UNITED FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL15:00AKZHAIYK-TOBOL KOSTANAY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00SILE YILDIZSPOR-ADANASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00BANDIRMASPOR-GAZIOSMANPASA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00CENGELKOY FUTBOL YATIRIMLARI-SAKARYASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00ELAZIGSPOR-BATMAN PETROL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00ISTANBULSPOR-ANADOLU USKUDAR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI-INEGOLSPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R315:00BUCAK BELEDIYE OGUZHANSPOR-BUGSASSPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL15:30ATYRAU-FC ASTANA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : Cup : Round 1R116:00NESEBAR-PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : Cup : Round 1R116:00ARDA KARDZHALI-CHERNO MORE VARNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R116:00RESOVIA-WARTA POZNAN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belarus : Premier LeaguePL16:30FC TORPEDO MINSK-BATE BORISOV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1116:30TRESKA-RABOTNICKI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1116:30VARDAR SKOPJE-SILEKS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1116:30FC ACADEMY PANDEV-RENOVA CEPCISTE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1116:30BELASICA-SHKUPI SKOPJE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1116:30SHKENDIJA 79-POBEDA JUNIOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Cup : Group 4G416:30AITTITOS SPATON-ERGOTELIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Cup : Group 7G716:30XANTHI-OFI CRETE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R116:30ELANA TORUN-BYTOVIA BYTOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R116:30STAROGARD GDANSKI-GORNIK LECZNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R217:00FC STADLAU-KAPFENBERG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL17:00GOSK GABELA-CELIK ZENICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL17:00FC ZVIJEZDA 09-RADNIK BJELJINA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL17:00FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN-FK KRUPA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : Cup : Round 1R117:00LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA-DUNAV RUSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Czech Pohar CMFS : Round 3R317:00OLYMPIA HK-SYNOT SLOVACKO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Czech Pohar CMFS : Round 3R317:00PRIBRAM-FC VLASIM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Czech Pohar CMFS : Round 3R317:00LOKO VLTAVIN-TEPLICE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL17:00AKTOBE LENTO-IRTYSH PAVLODAR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga117:00LIETAVA JONAVA-ZALGIRIS VILNIUS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO-GKS TYCHY 71---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00POLONIA SRODA-RADOMIAK RADOM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK-CRACOVIA KRAKOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00HURAGAN MORAG-ZAGLEBIE LUBIN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00UKP ZIELONA GORA-WIGRY SUWALKI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00PARADYZ-PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:00LECHIA DZIERZONIOW-JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3217:00SYZRAN-2003-FK ROSTOV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R317:00AFJET AFYONSPOR-SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League117:00MARIUPOL-DYNAMO KIEV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R317:15HUNDESTED IK-VENDSYSSEL FF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R317:30JUMMERBUGT FC-ESBJERG FB---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R317:30B 1908-MARIENLYST---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R317:30DALUM-FC MIDTJYLLAND---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Democratic Republic of Congo : Super LeagueVSL17:30MAZEMBE0-0V. CLUB---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB17:30TERNANA0-0FERALPISALO---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group CLPC17:30MATERA0-0CATANIA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R117:30BALTYK KOSZALIN-ROZWOJ KATOWICE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3217:30LUKI-ENERGIYA-FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League117:30ESPERANCE-STADE TUNISIEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : ToppserienW117:45KLEPP (W)-TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL18:00ZRINJSKI MOSTAR-NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : Cup : Round 1R118:00CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK-BOTEV VRACA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Czech Pohar CMFS : Round 3R318:00SIGMA OLOMOUC-TRINEC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R118:00OJC ROSMALEN-ADO DEN HAAG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00YOBE DESERT STARS-PLATEAU UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00MFM FC-ENYIMBA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00AKWA UNITED-KATSINA UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00LOBI STARS-HEARTLAND OWERRI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00KWARA UNITED-ABIA WARRIORS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00GO ROUND-KANO PILLARS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00NIGER TORNADOES-EL KANEMI WARRIORS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00WIKKI TOURISTS-NASARAWA UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00GABROS INTERNATIONAL-RIVERS UNITED FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL18:00ENUGU RANGERS-SUNSHINE STARS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3218:00VOLGAR GAZPROM-ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL18:30FK SARAJEVO-SIROKI BRIJEG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Finland : Veikkausliga118:30ILVES-HJK HELSINKI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Finland : Veikkausliga118:30INTER TURKU-FC LAHTI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3218:30CHERNOMORETS N.-SPARTAK MOSCOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Azerbaijan : Premier LeaguePL19:00QARABAG FK-ZIRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : Cup : Round 1R119:00CSKA 1948-BOTEV PLOVDIV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Czech Pohar CMFS : Round 3R319:00FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO-SLOVAN LIBEREC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R319:00NAESTVED-SILKEBORG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Cup : Group 7G719:00NIKI VOLOU-KERKYRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Cup : Group 4G419:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC-ARIS SALONICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : NM Cupen : QuarterfinalsQF19:00START-BODO GLIMT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R119:00SANDECJA NOWY SACZ-MIEDZ LEGNICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R119:00MKS KLUCZBORK-PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3219:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY-FC UFA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3219:00CHAYKA-ANZHI MAKHACHKALA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3219:00KHIMKI-RUBIN KAZAN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R319:00KAHRAMANMARASPOR-TEKIROVA BELEDIYE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R319:00FETHIYESPOR-SANCAKTEPESPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R319:00BOLUSPOR-PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R319:00URFASPOR-YOMRASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R319:00ANKARAGUCU-SERIC BELEDIYESPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3219:00BARCELONA (W)-BIIK KAZYGURT (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3219:00SPARTA PRAGUE (W)-AJAX (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3219:00VFL WOLFSBURG (W)-THOR/KA (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3219:00BRONDBY (W)-JUVENTUS (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3219:00LINKOEPINGS FC (W)-WFC ZHYTLOBUD 1 KHARKIV (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R219:30MATTERSBURG-RAPID WIEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Czech Pohar CMFS : Round 3R319:30SLAVIA PRAGUE-USTI NAD LABEM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R319:30FC ROSKILDE-AAB AALBORG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R319:30AARHUS FREMAD-AGF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II19:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-BAYER LEVERKUSEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30JAHN REGENSBURG-FC HEIDENHEIM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30ST. PAULI-PADERBORN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE-SANDHAUSEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30MAGDEBURG-DUISBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30PORDENONE CALCIO-VIRTUS VERONA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30SUDTIROL-FANO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30FERMANA-GIANA ERMINIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA19:30PRO PIACENZA-PISTOIESE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30GUBBIO-ALBINOLEFFE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30MONZA-RENATE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30BASSANO VIRTUS-RIMINI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB19:30IMOLESE CALCIO-TERAMO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R119:30EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS-PSV EINDHOVEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Cup : Round 1R119:30GKS BELCHATOW-GARBARNIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga119:30NAPREDAK-FK CRVENA ZVEZDA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R220:00PINZGAU SAALFELDEN-SKN ST. POLTEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R220:00ATSV STADL PAURA-LASK LINZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R220:00NEUSIEDL-WACKER INNSBRUCK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R320:00HB KOGE-FC NORDSJAELLAND---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Cup : Round 3R320:00FREDERICIA-SONDERJYSKE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Women Division 1 : Group 2W220:00ASA AARHUS (W)-AARHUS 1900 (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1120:00DIJON-LYON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1120:00NIMES-GUINGAMP---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1120:00BORDEAUX-LILLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1120:00AMIENS-RENNES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1120:00MARSEILLE-STRASBOURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1120:00CAEN-MONTPELLIER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII20:00AALEN-KARLSRUHER SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII20:00KFC UERDINGEN-FSV ZWICKAU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII20:00OSNABRUCK-FORTUNA KOLN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII20:00UNTERHACHING-1860 MUNCHEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM)-RW ESSEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA20:00UDINESE-LAZIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie BB20:00CREMONESE-COSENZA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga120:00SUDUVA-TRAKU FK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan120:00TRELLEBORGS-DALKURD FF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan120:00OSTERSUND-BROMMAPOJKARNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan120:00GIF SUNDSVALL-DJURGARDENS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan120:00HAMMARBY-ELFSBORG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan120:00IFK NORRKOPING-MALMO FF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3220:00BAYERN MUNICH (W)-ZFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3220:00FC ROSENGAARD (W)-VDV RYAZAN (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3220:00FORTUNA HJOERRING (W)-FIORENTINA (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3220:15TORPEDO MOSCOW-DINAMO MOSCOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30WATTENSCHEID-WUPPERTAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30ALEMANNIA AACHEN-TV HERKENRATH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB20:30TRIESTINA-RAVENNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division120:30CS FOLA ESCH-F91 DUDELANGE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL20:30BAROKA FC-FREE STATE STARS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Cup : Round 3R320:30RIZESPOR-TARSUS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL20:35AL ITTIHAD-AL WEHDA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Israel : Ligat Al Toto Cup : FinalF20:45MACCABI HAIFA-MACCABI TEL AVIV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R120:45RKAV VOLENDAM-VITESSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R120:45DOVO-SV URK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R120:45GROENE STER-TEC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R120:45STAPHORST-PEC ZWOLLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R120:45KATWIJK-SC HEERENVEEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R120:45EEMDIJK-ASWH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:00CERCLE BRUGES-KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:00VIRTON-GENT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:00GENK-LOMMEL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:00OLYMPIC CHARLEROI-LOKEREN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Hungary : NB I121:00VIDEOTON FEHERVAR-MEZOKOVESD ZSORY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : NM Cupen : QuarterfinalsQF21:00ROSENBORG-VALERENGA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL21:00UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN-AYACUCHO FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Kubok Cup : Round of 32R3221:00BALTIKA-LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Slovenia : 1. SNL121:00KRSKO POSAVJE-DOMZALE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division121:00ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division121:00LEGANES-BARCELONA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL21:00YOUNG BOYS-ST.GALLEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL21:00XAMAX-LUGANO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL21:00BASEL-LUZERN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League221:00WINTERTHUR-LAUSANNE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League221:00WIL-FC VADUZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3221:00MANCHESTER CITY (W)-ATLETICO MADRID (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R221:30SCHWAZ-SALZBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30ST. TRUIDEN-KFC DUFFEL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30HOOGSTRATEN-OOSTENDE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30DESSEL SPORT-ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30EENDRACHT AALST-SPORTING CHARLEROI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30STANDARD LIEGE-ROYAL KNOKKE FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30KSK HEIST-ZULTE WAREGEM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:30DEINZE-CLUB BRUGGE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL21:30ZELJEZNICAR-SLOBODA TUZLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II21:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG-VFB STUTTGART---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II21:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND-NURNBERG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II21:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II21:30MAINZ 05-WOLFSBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Cup : Group 2G221:30AEK ATHENS0-0LAMIA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP21:30CSD MUNICIPAL-CLUB XELAJU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA21:30PRO VERCELLI0-0ALESSANDRIA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA21:30PONTEDERA-ALBISSOLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group BLPB21:30SAMBENEDETTESE-VIS PESARO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA21:30PRO PATRIA0-0SIENA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA21:30ARZACHENA0-0NOVARA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA21:30ENTELLA0-0OLBIA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group ALPA21:30ASDC GOZZANO-PIACENZA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Womens Champions League : Knock Out Stage (32)3221:30CHELSEA LADIES (W)-SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : Cup : Round 2R221:45AUSTRIA WIEN-STURM GRAZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : FA Cup : Round 6R621:45KV MECHELEN-ANTWERP---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : League Cup : Round 3R321:45WEST HAM UNITED-MACCLESFIELD TOWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : League Cup : Round 3R321:45LIVERPOOL-CHELSEA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : League Cup : Round 3R321:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST-STOKE CITY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : League Cup : Round 3R321:45ARSENAL-BRENTFORD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : FA Cup : 2nd Qualifying RoundQR221:45TRURO CITY-HEREFORD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : FA Cup : 2nd Qualifying RoundQR221:45LEWES-KINGS LANGLEY FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : Isthmian Premier LeagueRP21:45LEWES0-0CORINTHIAN CASUALS---ΑΝΒ1X2
Netherlands : KNVB Cup : Round 1R121:45HVV TE WERVE-AJAX---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Scotland : League Cup : QuarterfinalsQF21:45HEARTS-MOTHERWELL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Scotland : League Cup : QuarterfinalsQF21:45ST.JOHNSTONE-CELTIC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Scotland : League Cup : QuarterfinalsQF21:45RANGERS-AYR UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : League Cup : Round 3R322:00TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-WATFORD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1122:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-REIMS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA22:00JUVENTUS-BOLOGNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA22:00GENOA-CHIEVO VERONA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA22:00CAGLIARI-SAMPDORIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA22:00ROMA-FROSINONE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA22:00ATALANTA-TORINO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA22:00SSC NAPOLI-PARMA CALCIO 1913---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie BB22:00FOGGIA-BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP23:00IZTAPA-CSD COMUNICACIONES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division123:00SEVILLA-REAL MADRID---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division123:00VALENCIA-CELTA VIGO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL23:00TRUJILLANOS FC-TACHIRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL23:00METROPOLITANOS FC-ZAMORA FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL23:30CD UT CAJAMARCA-BINACIONAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Προηγούμενη ημέραΠέμπτη, 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
El Salvador : Primera Division : AperturaAP00:00CD FAS-JOCORO FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL00:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI-ATLETICO VENEZUELA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL00:00ARAGUA FC-MONAGAS SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL00:45PORTUGUESA FC-ZULIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP01:00GUASTATOYA-SANARATE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL01:00TORONTO FC USL-OTTAWA FURY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA-DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL01:30PENN FC-PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL01:45FBC MELGAR-SPORT ROSARIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS02:00NEW YORK CITY FC-CHICAGO FIRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL02:00CHARLESTON BATTERY-CAROLINA RAILHAWKS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL02:00RICHMOND KICKERS-FC CINCINNATI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL02:00ATLANTA UNITED II-NASHVILLE SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL02:00INDY ELEVEN-TAMPA BAY ROWDIES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL02:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO-CARABOBO FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL02:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA-ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Federal A : Zona 2FA202:30DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO-CASD CAMIONEROS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Copa Mexico Apertura : Round of 161603:00TIGRES-PUEBLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Copa Mexico Apertura : Round of 161603:00QUERETARO FC-DORADOS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : Open Cup : FinalF03:00HOUSTON DYNAMO-PHILADELPHIA UNION---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Copa Argentina : Round of 16R1603:10CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO-BROWN DE ADROGUE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Copa Sudamericana : Round Of 16R1603:15ATLETICO JUNIOR-COLON SANTA FE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Copa do Brazil : SemifinalsSF03:45CRUZEIRO-PALMEIRAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Copa do Brazil : SemifinalsSF03:45CORINTHIANS-FLAMENGO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP04:00COBAN IMPERIAL-SIQUINALA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL04:00UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES0-0UNION COMERCIO---ΑΝΒ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL05:00RENO 1868 FC-RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Copa Mexico Apertura : Round of 161605:15GUADALAJARA CHIVAS-PUMAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Copa Mexico Apertura : Round of 161605:15MONTERREY-CLUB ZACATEPEC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP06:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA-DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL06:00LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC-ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2