ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚVPL08:00ΝΟΡΘΚΟΟΥΤ ΣΙΤΙ0-0ΜΠΕΝΤΛΙ ΓΚΡΙΝΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚVPL08:00ΑΒΟΝΤΕΪΛ ΧΑΪΤΣ0-1ΠΟΡΤ ΜΕΛΒΟΥΡΝΗ Σ.0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΟΤΙΑΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣS08:30ΣΤΟΥΡΤ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ2-0ΑΔΕΛΑΪΔΑ ΚΟΜΕΤΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΤΑΖΜΑΝΙΑ ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙ09:30ΛΑΝΣΕΣΤΟΝ ΣΙΤΙ4-1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ4-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΙΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ10:00ΤΑΡΙΝΓΚΑ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-4ΜΠΕΪΣΑΪΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΙΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ10:00ΑΚΑΤΣΙΑ ΡΙΝΤΖ1-2ΑΛΜΠΑΝΙ ΚΡΙΚ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤQ10:00ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΘΑΝΤΕΡ2-3ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΣΟΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ1-1ΠΕΡΘ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΙΝΓΚΕΛΓΟΥΝΤ3-2ΑΡΜΑΝΤΕΪΛ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ1-2ΣΟΡΕΝΤΟ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΜΠΑΛΚΑΤΑ2-0ΦΟΡΕΣΤΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΓΙΟΝΤΑΛΟΥΠ3-5ΠΕΡΘ ΓΚΛΟΡΙ ΝΕΟΙ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΜΠΕΪΣΓΟΥΤΕΡ1-2ΚΟΚΜΠΕΡΝ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣWA10:00ΓΙΟΝΤΑΛΟΥΠ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-4ΦΛΟΡΕΑΤ ΑΘΗΝΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΙΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ10:30ΒΙΡΤΖΙΝΙΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-3ΓΚΑΠ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΑΠΙΤΑΛCA10:30ΜΠΕΛΚΟΝΕΝ1-1ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΝ ΓΟΥΕΣΤΟΝ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤQ11:00ΓΚΟΛΝΤ ΚΟΣΤ ΣΙΤΙ0-4ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΣΤΡ.0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚVPL11:00ΓΚΡΙΝ ΓΚΑΛΙ ΚΑΒ.2-3ΝΤΑΝΕΝΟΝΓΚ ΘΑΝΤΕΡ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΤΑΖΜΑΝΙΑ ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙ11:00ΧΟΜΠΑΡΤ ΖΕΜΠΡΑΣ4-3ΚΙΝΓΚΟΜΠΟΡΟ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤQ11:30ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΣΙΤΙ1-3ΦΑΡ ΝΟΡΘ ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΟΤΙΑΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣS11:30ΚΑΜΠΕΛΤΑΟΥΝ2-0ΠΑΡΑ ΧΙΛΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΟΤΙΑΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΣS11:30ΑΔΕΛΑΪΔΑ3-0ΜΕΤΡΟ ΣΤΑΡΣ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤQ12:00ΝΟΡΘΕΡΝ ΦΙΟΥΡΙ2-3ΜΟΡΕΤΟΝ ΜΠΕΪ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚNSW12:00ΒΟΛΟΝΓΚΟΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΛΒΣ2-1ΧΑΚΟΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚNSW12:00ΜΠΟΝΙΡΙΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΑΪΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ1-2ΣΙΔΝΕΪ U211-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ212:00ΚΥΟΤΟ ΣΑΝΓΚΑ0-3ΟΜΙΓΙΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ212:00ΚΑΜΑΤΑΡΕ ΣΑΝΟΥΚΙ1-0ΟΚΑΪΑΜΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ212:00ΜΑΤΣΟΥΜΟΤΟ ΓΙΑΜΑΓΚΑ4-2ΣΙΜΠΑ ΖΕΦ Γ.1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ212:00ΤΟΚΥΟ BΕΡΝΤΙ3-0ΤΟΤΣΙΓΚΙ3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ212:05ΓΚΙΦΟΥ2-2ΡΕΝΟΦΑ ΓΙΑΜΑΓΚΟΥΣΧΙ 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚNSW12:30ΣΙΔΝΕΪ ΓΙΟΥΝ.3-1ΣΑΔΕΡΛΑΝΤ ΣΑΡΚΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΙΓΚΑΠΟΥΡΗ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑSL12:30ΓΟΥΟΡΙΟΡΣ3-0ΜΠΑΛΕΣΤΙΕ ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΙΓΚΑΠΟΥΡΗ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑSL12:30 ΓΙΑΝΓΚ ΛΙΟΝΣ1-1ΧΟΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚNSW12:45ΣΙΔΝΕΪ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΚ2-1ΜΑΡΚΟΝΙ ΣΤΑΛΙΟΝ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΙΕΘΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΚΑ : ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙIFC13:00ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ1-4ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ213:00ΜΟΝΤΕΝΤΙΟ ΓΙΑΜ.3-2ΤΟΚΟΥΣΙΜΑ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ213:00ΤΣΒΑΪΓΚΕΝ ΚΑΝΑΖΑΒΑ0-0ΡΟΑΣΟ ΚΟΥΜΑΜΟΤΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ213:00ΕΧΙΜΕ0-1ΜΙΤΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ213:00ΤΡΙΝΙΤΑ ΟΪΤΑ1-0ΦΟΥΚΟΥΟΚΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΙΕΤΝΑΜ : ΠΡΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑVL13:00ΣΟΝΓΚ ΛΑΜ ΝΓΧΕ ΑΝ1-0ΚΑΝ ΤΧΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΙΕΘΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΚΑ : ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙIFC13:35ΝΟΡΝΤΖΕΛΑΝΤ4-0ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΙΕΤΝΑΜ : ΠΡΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑVL14:00 ΚΑΝΓΚ ΣΑΪΓΚΟΝ1-2ΝΑΜ ΝΤΙΝΧ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL15:00ΣΑΧΤΙΟΡ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΙ3-0ΑΤΙΡΑΟΥ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL15:00 ΤΟΜΠΟΛ ΚΟΣΤΑΝΑΪ2-3ΑΚΤΟΜΠΕ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL15:00ΖΕΤΙΣΟΥ ΤΑΛΝΤΙΚΟΡΓΚΑΝ2-1ΚΙΖΙΛΖΑΡ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΕΝΥΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL15:00ΟΥΛΙΝΖΙ0-2ΓΚΟΡ ΜΑΧΙΑ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2B15:00ΒΙΝΤΑΡ2-1ΝΑΡΝΤΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2B15:00ΜΠΡΑΤΒΑΑΓΚ0-3ΚΙΕΛΣΑΑΣ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ15:00ΚΟΛΜΠΟΤΝ (Γ)2-0ΑΒΑΛΝΤΣΝΕΣ (Γ)2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ15:00ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ (Γ)0-1ΚΛΕΠ (Γ)0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ15:00ΡΟΑ (Γ)3-2ΣΑΝΤΒΙΚΕΝ (Γ)0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΙΕΤΝΑΜ : ΠΡΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑVL15:00Τ Τ ΧΑ ΝΟΪ5-2ΝΤΑ ΝΑΝΓΚ3-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : Ζ ΟΜΙΛΟΣG15:00ΒΕΛΓΙΟ5-2ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL16:00ΟΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΣΙ2-1ΑΚΖΑΪΝΚ ΟΥΡΑΛΣΚ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL16:00ΙΡΤΙΣ0-1ΚΑΪΣΑΡ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ16:00 ΑΡΝΑ-ΜΖΟΡΝΑΡ (Γ)3-2ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ (Γ)3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ16:00ΛΙΝ (Γ)2-3ΤΡΟΝΤΧΑΪΜ-ΟΡΝ (Γ)1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL16:45ΒΙΓΒΑΜ ΣΜΟΛΕΒΙΤΣΙ0-1ΝΕΜΑΝ ΓΚΡΟΤΝΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:00ΣΑΜΤΡΕΝΤΙΑ0-1ΣΑΚΙΡ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2A17:00ΜΠΑΕΡΟΥΜ5-0ΦΡΑΜ ΛΑΡΒΙΚ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2A17:00ΕΛΒΕΡΟΥΜ1-1ΧΟΝΕΦΟΣ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2A17:00ΡΑΟΥΦΟΣ5-0ΟΝΤ ΓΚΡΕΝΑΛΑΝΤ 2---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2A17:00ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ1-3ΜΟΣ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2B17:00ΜΠΡΙΝΕ0-2ΚΦΟΥΜ ΟΣΛΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2B17:00ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ0-1ΣΚΕΪΝΤ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΙΕΘΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΚΑ : ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙIFC18:00ΓΚΡΑΣΧΟΠΕΡΣ1-2ΑΑΡΑΟΥ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΙΕΘΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΚΑ : ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙIFC18:00ΛΙΝΤΣΕΡ2-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΒΗΓΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2B18:00ΧΟΝΤ2-1ΦΛΕΚΕΡΟΪ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣF18:00Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ1-2ΜΕΞΙΚΟ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΙΕΘΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΚΑ : ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙIFC18:30ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-0ΑΧΜΑΤ ΓΚΡΟΖΝΙ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL18:45ΜΙΝΣΚ0-2ΓΚΟΜΕΛ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΥΦΛΙΔΟΣ2-1ΣΙΟΝΙ ΜΠΟΛΝΙΣΙ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ : ΤΙΠΕΛΙΓΚΕΝ119:00ΜΟΛΝΤΕ3-0ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΟΔΟΥ19:30ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ Β2-1ΕΛΤΣΕ 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ120:00ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΪΣΙ1-2ΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΤΑΛΟ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣF21:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ2-1ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
22:00ΤΟΥΠΙ0-3ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΙΝΟ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
22:30ΚΟΥΙΑΜΠΑ3-0ΒΟΛΤΑ ΡΕΝΤΟΝΤΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΠΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ23:00ΣΙΑΤΛ ΡΙΓΝΚ (Γ)1-4ΝΟΡΘ ΚΑΡΟΛΑΪΝΑ ΚΑΡΙΤΖ (Γ)1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΥΡΟΣ ΤΩΝ 1623:30ΚΟΜΠΡΕΛΟΑ6-0ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΝΤΕ ΑΡΙΚΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΚΟΥΑΔΟΡ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP23:30ΑΟΥΚΑΣ0-0ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΤΕΠ. ΟΥΝ. ΚΙΤΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
00:00ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ ΣΠ3-1ΛΟΥΒΕΡΝΤΕΝΣΕ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS00:10ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ4-0ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ  1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑB00:30ΚΟΡΙΤΙΜΠΑ1-1ΦΙΓΚΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑB01:00ΜΠΟΑ0-2ΒΙΛΑ ΝΟΒΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑB01:00ΦΟΡΤΑΛΕΖΑ1-2ΟΕΣΤΕ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑB01:00ΣΑΟ ΒΕΝΤΟ0-1ΛΟΝΤΡΙΝΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑB01:00ΣΑΜΠΑΪΟ ΚΟΡΡΕΑ2-3ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΓΚΟΪΝΙΕΝΣΕ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS01:10 ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ3-0ΝΤΑΛΑΣ 2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
02:00ΖΟΥΖΙΡΕΝΣΕ2-2Α ΜΠΕ ΣΕ ΝΑΤΑΛ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΥΡΟΣ ΤΩΝ 1602:00ΑΟΥΝΤΑΞ ΙΤΑΛΙΑΝΟ2-0ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑ  1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΚΟΥΑΔΟΡ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP02:00ΟΥΝ.ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ (ΕΚ)4-0ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ02:00ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ ΚΙΚΕΡΣ1-1ΣΑΡΛΟΤ ΙΝΤΙΠΕΝΤΕΝΣ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ02:00ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ ΡΕΪΛΧΟΚΣ2-2ΛΟΥΙΣΒΙΛ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ02:00ΤΣΑΡΛΕΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΑΤΕΡΙ0-0ΠΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΡΙΒΕΡΧΟΥΝΤΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΠΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ02:00ΟΥΑΣΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΣΠΙΡΙΤ (Γ)0-1ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΠΡΑΪΝΤ (Γ)0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑB03:00ΚΛΑΜΠ ΝΤΕ ΡΕΓΚΑΤΑΣ0-0ΠΑΪΣΑΝΤΟΥ0-0--63'1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΥΡΟΣ ΤΩΝ 1603:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ ΚΟΠΙΑΠΟ0-2ΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΑΤΟ0-2--65'1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS03:00ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΜΟΝΤΡΕΑΛ ΙΜΠΑΚΤ0-1--66'1X2
ΗΠΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ03:00ΣΙΚΑΓΟ ΡΕΝΤ ΣΤΑΡΣ (Γ)0-0ΓΙΟΥΤΑ ΡΟΓΙΑΛΣ (Γ)0-0--56'1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ03:30ΡΙΟ ΓΚΡΑΝΤΕ ΒΑΛΕΪ0-0ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΡΑΪΖΙΝΓΚ---44'1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ03:30ΣΑΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ0-1ΡΕΝΟ 1868---45'1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ03:30ΟΚΣ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙ0-0ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚΑΛΑΞΙ ΙΙ---44'1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS03:40ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΧΙΟΥΣΤΟΝ---43'1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ04:00ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ ΣΠΡΙΝΓΚΣ0-0ΦΡΕΣΝΟ---13'1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS04:10ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ0-0ΜΙΝΕΣΟΤΑ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ ΠΣ---13'1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS05:00ΣΙΑΤΛ-ΣΙΚΑΓΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS05:00ΣΟΛΤ ΛΕΪΚ-ΣΑΝ ΧOΣΕ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ05:00ΟΡΑΝΤΖ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ-ΤΟΥΛΣΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΗΠΑ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑMLS05:30ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ-ΚΟΛΟΜΠΟΥΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Η.Π.Α. : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ06:00ΣΑΚΡΑΜΕΝΤΟ ΡΕΠΑΜΠΛΙΚ-ΣΕΝ ΛΟΥΙΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΟΡΔΕΡΝ ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣNNS07:30ΤΣΑΡΛΕΣΤΟΝ ΣΙΤΙ ΜΠΛΟΥΖ-ΛΕΪΚ ΜΑΚΑΡΙ ΣΙΤΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΟΡΔΕΡΝ ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣNNS07:30ΑΝΤΑΜΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΡΟΖΕΜΠΟΥΝΤ-ΜΑΪΤΛΑΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΝΟΡΔΕΡΝ ΝΙΟΥ ΣΑΟΥΘ ΓΟΥΕΪΛΣNNS07:30ΕΝΤΓΚΕΡΒΟΡΘ-ΜΠΡΟΑΝΤΜΕΝΤΟ ΜΑΤΖΙΚ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2