Προηγούμενη ημέραΠαρασκευή, 22 Φεβρουαρίου 2019Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚVPL10:45ΧΑΜΕ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΟΚΛΕΪ ΚΑΝΟΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑΝ ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚVPL10:45ΜΕΛΒΟΥΡΝΗ ΝΑΙΤΣ4-3ΑΛΤΟΝΑ ΜΑΤΖΙΚ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑAL10:55  ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ3-5ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΙΝ ΡΟΑΡ2-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤQ11:00ΡΕΝΤΛΑΝΤΣ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-8ΓΚΟΛΝΤ ΚΟΣΤ ΝΑΙΤΣ0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ112:30ΤΣΕΡΕΖΟ ΟΣΑΚΑ1-0ΒΙΣΣΕΛ ΚΟΜΠΕ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΡΑΝ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ ΠΕΡΣΙΚΟΥ ΚΟΛΠΟΥ114:00ΠΑΝΤΙΝΤΕΪ ΜΑΣΑΝΤ2-0ΣΕΠΙΝΤΡΟΥΝΤ ΡΑΣΤ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΡΑΝ : ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ ΠΕΡΣΙΚΟΥ ΚΟΛΠΟΥ114:00ΜΑΣΙΝ ΣΑΖΙ ΤΑΜΠΡΙΖ0-1ΠΕΪΚΑΝ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ : ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑSL14:55ΑΛ ΤΑΑΒΟΝ4-1ΑΛ ΜΠΑΤΕΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ - 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑPL15:00ΧΑΡΑΣ ΕΛ ΧΕΝΤΟΥΝΤ0-0ΜΙΣΤ ΛΕΛ ΜΑΚΑΣΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΛΕΟΥΜΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ215:00ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΙΣΧΟΝ ΛΕΖΙΟΝ3-1ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΚΚΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΛΕΟΥΜΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ215:00 ΙΣΚΑΛ ΙΜΑΝΤ2-0ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΦΟΥΛΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΛΕΟΥΜΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ215:00ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΣΧΕΛΟΝ4-2ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΑΡΜΟΡΕΚ4-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΛΕΟΥΜΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ215:00ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ ΡΑΜΛΑ0-0ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΦΑΡ ΣΑΜΠΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΛΕΟΥΜΙΤ ΛΙΓΚ215:00ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΧΑΣΑΡΟΝ0-1ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΙ ΛΟΝΤ  0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΝΩΜΕΝΑ ΑΡΑΒΙΚΑ ΕΜΙΡΑΤΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:30ΑΛ ΙΤΤΙΧΑΝΤ ΚΑΛΜΠΑ0-3ΑΛ ΝΤΑΦΡΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΝΩΜΕΝΑ ΑΡΑΒΙΚΑ ΕΜΙΡΑΤΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:30ΝΤΙΜΠΑ ΑΛ ΦΟΥΖΑΪΡΑΧ1-1ΕΜΙΡΑΤΣ ΚΛΑΜΠ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΝΔΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ16:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΛΚΑΤΑ1-3ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΪ ΣΙΤΙ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑPL16:00ΑΛ ΣΑΡΕΧ2-4ΑΛ ΓΟΥΧΝΤΑΤ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΟΥΒΕΪΤ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:15ΑΛ-ΣΑΜΠΑΜΠ1-3ΑΛ ΖΑΧΡΑ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ : ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑSL17:15ΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΙΣΙΓΙΑΧ0-1ΑΛ ΣΑΑΜΠ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ - 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑPL18:00ΝΟΓΚΟΥΜ ΕΛ ΜΟΣΤΑΚΜΠΑΛ0-1ΕΛ ΜΑΣΡΙ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA18:00ΜΠΑΛΙΚΕΣΙΡΣΠΟΡ2-1ΑΦΙΟΝΣΠΟΡΤ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA18:00 ΙΣΤΑΝΜΠΟΥΛΣΠΟΡ0-3ΧΑΤΑΪΣΠΟΡ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΗΝΩΜΕΝΑ ΑΡΑΒΙΚΑ ΕΜΙΡΑΤΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:15ΣΑΡΑΧ ΦΚ2-0ΣΧΑΜΠΑΜΠ ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑPL18:30ΑΛ-ΜΠΑΚΑ1-1ΑΛ ΑΚΑΜΠΑ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΛΓΕΡΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΜΠΟΡΝΤΖ ΜΠΟΥ ΑΡΕΡΙΝΤΖ2-0ΣΑΟΥΡΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΡΟΥΝΤΕΣ2-4ΡΙΕΚΑ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ : ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ ΛΙΓΚΑ119:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ2-0ΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΦΙΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ Β19:00ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ1-1KPV ΚΟΚΚΟΛΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ 19291-2ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ : ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑSL19:25ΑΛ ΒΕΝΤΑ4-1ΟΧΟΥΝΤ ΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ IIII19:30ΓΚΡΟΙΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ0-0ΧΑΙΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ IIII19:30ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ1-1ΑΡΜΙΝΙΑ ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL19:30ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΕ1-3ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ0-1--90+1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL19:30ΡΙΖΕΣΠΟΡ1-0ΜΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΣΠΟΡ1-0--90+1X2
ΔΑΝΙΑ : ΣΑΣ ΛΙΓΚΕΝSAS20:00ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ2-0ΣΟΝΤΕΡΙΣΚΕ2-0--66'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ120:00ΝΤΙΖΟΝ0-1ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ0-0--67'1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ 3III20:00ΑΑΛΕΝ1-1ΣΟΝΕΝΧΟΦ1-1--67'1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ20:00ΜΠΑΜΠΕΛΣΜΠΕΡΓΚ2-0ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΛΕΙΨΙΑΣ2-0--69'1X2
ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA20:00ΣΕΠΚΙ ΟΣΚ ΣΦΑΝΤΟΥ0-0ΒΙΤΟΡΟΥΛ ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ0-0--62'1X2
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL20:00ΤΣΙΠΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-1ΛΑΜΟΝΤΒΙΛ ΓΚ. ΑΡ.0-1--64'1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ220:10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ II1-1ΚΑΠΦΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ1-0--59'1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ220:10ΛΙΦΕΡΙΝΓΚ3-0ΧΟΡΝ2-0--58'1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ220:10ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΣΝΤΟΡΦΕΡ0-0ΑΜΣΤΕΤΕΝ0-0--59'1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ220:15ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΙΣ ΛΙΝΤΣ0-2ΝΕΟΥΣΤΑΝΤ0-2--53'1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ120:30ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-0--ΗΜ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣRW20:30ΜΠΟΝΕΡ0-1ΡΟΤ ΒΑΙΣ ΕΣΕΝ0-1--ΗΜ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝ0-0ΛΟΡΙΑΝ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΜΕΤΣ1-0ΠΑΡΙ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΝΑΝΣΙ1-0ΓΚΑΖΕΛΕΚ ΑΖΑΞΙΟ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΟΡΛΕΑΝ0-0ΣΟΣΟ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΤΡΟΥΑ1-0ΧΑΒΡΗ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΜΠΡΕΣΤ0-0ΓΚΡΕΝΟΜΠΛ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΑΖΑΞΙΟ0-1ΟΣΕΡ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΜΠΕΖΙΕΡ0-0ΣΑΤΟΡΟΥ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΡΕΝΤ ΣΤΑΡ0-0ΒΑΛΕΝΣΙΕΝ---24'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΒΙΛΕΦΡΑΝΣ0-0ΠΟ---22'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΠΕΡΟΝΑΣ1-0ΜΑΡΙΝΙΑΝ---ΓΚΟΛ!!1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ1-0ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΣΕΡ---23'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΚΕΒΙΓΙ ΡΟΥΕΝ0-1ΑΒΡΑΝΣ---ΓΚΟΛ!!1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΤΟΥΡ0-0ΛΕ ΜΑΝ---23'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ1-0ΝΤΑΝΚΕΡΚ---23'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΝΤΡΑΝΣΙ1-0ΕΝΤΕΝΤ SSG---23'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ321:00ΛΑΒΑΛ0-0ΣΟΛΕ---22'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ121:00ΦΕΝΛΟ0-0ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΑΛΜΕΡΟ---15'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ Β0-0ΡΟΝΤΑ---23'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ0-0ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ Β---25'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-0ΑΓΙΑΞ Β---23'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ---23'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-1ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ---24'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΒΑΑΛΒΑΙΚ0-0ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ---24'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ---22'1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ221:00ΤΒΕΝΤΕ0-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ---22'1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ0-0ΜΠΕΛΕΝΕΝΣΕΣ---22'1X2
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ : ΤΣΑΛΕΝΤΖ ΛΙΓΚ221:00ΒΙΛ 19000-0ΛΩΖΑΝΗ---22'1X2
ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP21:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΤΑΤΣΙΡΑ0-0ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ---18'1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:30ΓΑΝΔΗ-ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : 2Η ΦΑΣΗ21:30ΒΕΣΤΕΡΛΟ-ΛΟΜΕΛ ΓΙΟΥΝ.---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑI21:30ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ-ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA21:30ΜΙΛΑΝ-ΕΜΠΟΛΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:30ΚΟΡΟΝΑ ΚΙΕΛΤΣΕ-ΠΟΓΚΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ-ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ-ΦΟΥΛΑΜ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:45ΣΤΡΑΣΒΟΥΡΓΟ-ΛΙΛ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΓΙΟΥ ΣΙ ΝΤΙ-ΜΠΟΕΜΙΑΝΣ ΔΟΥΒΛΙΝΟΥ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ-ΓΟΥΟΤΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΣΛΙΓΚΟ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ-ΣΕΝΤ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΣ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:45ΓΚΑΛΓΟΥΕΪ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ-ΣΕΛΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΔΟΥΒΛΙΝΟΥ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:45ΚΑΜΠΙΝΤΙΛΙ-ΜΠΡΕΙ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:45ΑΘΛΟΟΥΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΓΟΥΕΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΘΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:45ΝΤΡΟΧΕΝΤΑ-ΚΟΟΥΒ ΡΑΜΠΛΕΡΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:45ΛΙΜΕΡΙΚ-ΛΟΝΓΚΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΣΚΩΤΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΝΤΑΝΤΙ-ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΟΥΑΛΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL21:45ΜΠΑΛΑ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΝΙΟΥΤΑΟΥΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ Β ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝΑPBM22:00ΣΑΝ ΜΙΓΚΕΛ-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΡΙΕΣΤΡΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL22:00ΦΙΝ ΧΑΡΠΣ-ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL22:00ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ-ΝΤΕΡΙ ΣΙΤΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ BB22:00ΒΕΡΟΝΑ-ΟΥΝ. ΣΠΟΡΤ. ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ 1919---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ122:00ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ-ΟΥΕΣΚΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ222:00ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ-ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ Β ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝΑPBM22:05ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΣ ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ-ΚΟΜΟΥΝΙΚΑΣΙΟΝΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΕΡΟΥ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP22:30UΤC ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-ΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΚΙ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝPR23:00ΑΝΤΟΦΑΓΚΑΣΤΑ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ123:15ΤΟΝΤΕΛΑ-ΠΟΡΤΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ Β ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝΑPBM23:45ΕΣΤΟΥΝΤΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΕΝΟΣ ΑΙΡΕΣ-ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΑΓΕΡΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΑΡΑΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP23:45ΣΟΛ ΝΤΕ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ-ΣΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Προηγούμενη ημέραΣάββατο, 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2019Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT00:00ΤΙΓΚΡΕ-ΠΑΤΡΟΝΑΤΟ ΠΑΡΑΝΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝPR01:30ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ-ΟΥΝ. ΚΟΝΣΕΠΣΙΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΠΑΡΑΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP01:45ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙΟ-ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT02:10ΚΟΛΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ-ΜΠΑΝΦΙΛΝΤ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT02:10ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΛΑΝΟΥΣ-ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΠΟΣΤΟΜΠΟΝ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑI02:45ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΟΥΙΛΑ-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΠΑΣΤΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL05:00ΒΕΡΑΚΡΟΥΖ-ΚΡΟΥΖ ΑΖΟΥΛ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL05:00ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΤΕ ΓΟΥΑΝΤΑΛΑΧΑΡΑ-ΤΙΓΚΡΕΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ107:00ΣΕΝΤΑΙ-ΟΥΡΑΒΑ ΡΕΝΤ ΝΤΑΙΜΟΝΤΟΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ107:00ΚΑΒΑΣΑΚΙ-ΤΟΚΙΟ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ107:00ΧΙΡΟΣΙΜΑ-ΣΙΜΙΖΟΥ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ107:00ΣΑΓΚΑΝ ΤΟΣΟΥ-ΝΑΓΚΟΓΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2